You are currently browsing the monthly archive for June 2012.

Aide allegedly stole
$3K from patient
SCHENECTADY — A home
health aide stands accused of taking
$3,000 from a person she was
supposed to be helping, authorities
said.
At least some of the incidents
were caught on video, according
to papers fi led in court.
Audrey R. Hurlburt, 29, of Main
Street, Schoharie, was charged
Wednesday with one count of
fourth-degree grand larceny, a
felony.
She is accused of taking the
money between May 1 and June
25 at various times as she worked
as a home health aide for a patient
on Fifth Street, according to papers
fi led in court.

Police accuse man
of raping child
SCHENECTADY — Police say
a city man raped a child under the
age of 15.
Andy K. Hariraj, 20, of Elliott
Avenue, was charged Monday with
two counts of fi rst-degree rape and
one count of second-degree rape,
felonies.
He is accused of sex acts with the
victim dating back to 2010, when
he was 18 years old, according to
papers fi led in court.
Hariraj also faces multiple misdemeanor
counts, the papers indicate.

Teen faces felony in
headphone theft
SCHENECTADY — A city teen
is in trouble for stealing a set of
headphones, police say.
Khalil K. Bonds, 17, of Kelton
Avenue, was charged Tuesday
with one count of second-degree
robbery, a felony, and fi fth-degree
criminal possession of stolen property,
a misdemeanor.
He is accused of jumping on
the victim’s back on State Street,
near Henry Street, just after 4:30
p.m. Tuesday and taking the headphones.
The headphones were valued
at $350, according to papers
fi led in court.

Police: Man broke
in, took cellphone
SCHENECTADY — A Bronx
man is accused of breaking into a
woman’s home and taking a cellphone
last year, authorities said.
Frank Bartlett Jr., 31, of the Bronx,
was arrested Thursday and charged
with second-degree burglary and
third-degree robbery, felonies.
He is accused of breaking into
the woman’s apartment on Maplewood
Avenue on Jan. 1, 2011, and
forcibly taking the cellphone from
her hand, according to papers fi led
in court.
Bartlett also faces one count of
first-degree criminal contempt,
accused of pushing the woman
through a folding door in November
2010, violating an order of protection,
according to papers.

Man allegedly took
tools from garage
SCHENECTADY — A city man
was arrested for allegedly entering
a garage and taking tools, authorities
said.
Alexander Sabat, 35, of 905 Brandywine
Ave., was charged Thursday
with one count of third-degree
burglary, a felony, along with petty
larceny and criminal possession of
stolen property, misdemeanors.
He is accused of breaking into
the garage on Elmer Avenue just
after 11 a.m. Thursday and taking a
string trimmer and a lawn mower,
according to papers fi led in court.

COBLESKILL POLICE DEPARTMENT
Anthony C. Billetdoux, 25, of Cobleskill, was charged June 20 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Nicholas D. Gray, 24, of Central Bridge, was charged June 22 with driving while intoxicated, blood alcohol content of .08 percent or higher and violations.
J.R. Wilson, 43, of Cobleskill, was charged June 22 with second-degree criminal contempt and third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Georgette J. Nelson, 59, of Cobleskill, was charged June 23 with driving while intoxicated, blood alcohol content of .08 percent or higher and violations.
Jason J. Bryant, 19, of Central Bridge, was charged June 24 with second-degree criminal trespass and criminal obstruction of breathing.

GLENVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Matthew D. Newell, 24, of North Thompson Street, Rotterdam, was charged June 19 with two counts of petty larceny.
Heriberto Polanco, 30, of Foster Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 19 with petty larceny.
Charmian R. Smith, 32, of Henry Street, Schenectady, was charged June 19 with petty larceny.
Kellie L. Coe, 28, of S. Chase Street, Johnstown, was charged June 19 with two counts of seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and petty larceny.

GLOVERSVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Jonathan J. Morrison, 37, of 58 4th Ave., was charged June 10 with petty larceny.
Mary B. Bates, 27, of 259 S. Main St., was charged June 14 with resisting arrest and violations.
Nolson Francois, 34, of 259 S. Main St., was charged June 15 with third-degree attempted assault, false personation and seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Zachary R. Aldi, 17, of 26 N.McNab St., was charged June 16 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Randall R. Vose, 33, of 8 Curtis St., was charged June 17 with forcible touching.
Micahel K. Morgan, 41, of 162 Blanchard Loop, Johnstown, was charged June 20 with petty larceny.
Stephen M. Politsch, 19, of 16 Bloomingdale Ave., was charged June 22 with second-degree attempted assault.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Kevin Sands, 40, of 79 Division St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument, forcible touching, fi rst-degree burglary, criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation, second-degree harassment, and second-degree aggravated harassment.
Matthew J. Hirt, 26, Albany, was charged on June 14 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Viktoriya Smotrova, 37, of 2871 Gibson St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Herbert Pena, 43, of E13 Yates Village, was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal contempt.
James D. Dewitt, 29, of 13 Yale St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Melissa J. Alvlafi , 27, Greenfi eld Center, was charged on June 15 with second-degree obstructing governmental administration and prostitution.
Darcelle M. Lucas, 28, of 2450 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 15 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Ashley M. DiFabio, 24, Waterford, was charged on June 15 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Addiis C. Jackson, 36, of 604 State St., was charged on June 15 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Agai K. Ishmael, 26, of 1032 Willett St., was charged on June 15 with third-degree criminal mischief, third-degree assault, and criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Christopher T. Daly, 29, of 839 Grant Ave., was charged on June 15 with fourth-degree criminal mischief and endangering the welfare of a child.
Shardar A. Tisdale, 22, of 737 Bailey St., was charged on June 15 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Naquan D. Lewis, 20, of 223 Campbell Ave., was charged on June 15 with aggravated criminal contempt and third-degree assault.
Matthew M. Trumble, 33, of 18300 Campbell Avenue, was charged on June 15 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Elon R. Brown, 25, of 35 Kelton Avenue, was charged on June 15 with petty larceny.
Natasha D. Griffin, 26, of 883 Yorkston St., was charged on June 15 with second-degree criminal trespass and second-degree harassment.
James J. Rosa, 24, of 17 Swan St., was charged on June 15 with endangering the welfare of a child, criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation, and third-degree assault.
Janina M. Douglas, 30, Rhinebeck, was charged on June 15 with second-degree obstructing governmental administration, resisting arrest, and second-degree harassment.
Marybeth B. Ragucci, 47, of 1734 Wendell Ave., was charged on June 15 with second-degree menacing, second-degree reckless endangerment, and fourth-degree criminal possession of a weapon.
Illinois A. Celestine, 59, of 289 Hamilton St., was charged on June 15 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
James R. Maxon, 36, of 428 Manhattan St., was charged on June 16vwith second-degree aggravated harassment and fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Raheem M. Thomas, 37, of 1588 Bradley St., was charged on June 16 with driving while intoxicated.
Robert H. Morton, 42, of 86 Snowden Ave., was charged on June 16 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Billy J. Fowler, 43, of 1910 Foster Ave., was charged on June 16 with second-degree menacing, criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation, fourth-degree criminal mischief, and endangering the welfare of a child.
Michael A. Guynup, 23, of 2242 Broadway, was charged on June 16 with third-degree assault.
Vickram Ramnauth, 26, of 100 Jay St., was charged on June 16 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and third-degree assault.
James W. Laguerre, 40, of 1046 Willett St., was charged on June 16 with second-degree aggravated harassment and second-degree harassment.
Kelly L. Monaco, 37, 177 Sixth Avenue, was charged on June 17 with aggravated driving while intoxicated.
David A. Hazard, 40, 8 Mynderse Street, was charged on June 18 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Marco O. Smith, 42, of 443 Arthur St., was charged on June 18 with third-degree assault and criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Moet O. Laracque, 26, of 763 State St., was charged on June 18 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Brian K. Patterson, 49, no address, was charged on June 18 with first-degree criminal contempt, fourth-degree criminal possession of stolen property, and fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Anthony Logan, 18, of 533 Mumford St., was charged on June 18 with second-degree reckless endangerment and second-degreeharassment.
Timothy C. Blackwell, 47, of 1530 Becker St., was charged on June 18 with second-degree harassment.
Justin A. Beckwith, 17, of 22 Mynderse St., was charged on June 18 with fourth-degree criminal possession of a weapon, second-degree menacing, and resisting arrest.
Nelson A. Collado, 33, of 108 Park Ave., was charged on June 18 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Christopher M. Dixon, 38, of 704 Westover Pl., was charged on June 18 with second-degree obstructing governmental administration.
Nathan P. Reynolds, 39, Palatine Bridge, was charged on June 19 with third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle.
Keith C. Wilson, 44, of 1315 Albany St., was charged on June 19 with third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle.
Lamar T. Jones, 31, of 70 Union St., was charged on June 19 with second-degree obstructing governmental administration, false personation, and third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle.
Joseph J. Stanley, 44, of 1032 Glenwood Blvd., was charged on June 19 with petty larceny.
James C. Cubille, 45, of 799 Albany St., was charged on June 19 with third-degree assault.
Rachel S. Bush, 41, of 739 McClellan St, was charged on June 19 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Joseph A. DiDomenico, 23, Colonie, was charged on June 19 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and second-degree aggravated harassment.
Romesh Brijaram, 23, 47 Wylie Street, was charged on June 19 with petty larceny.
Darrell J. Saxon, 27, of 807 Francis Ave., was charged on June 19 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Lisa M. Hall, 26, Scotia, was charged on June 19 with third-degree criminal mischief.
Ria L. Cohen, 33, of 434 McClellan St., was charged on June 19 with petty larceny.
Raymond B. Francis, 45, of 1589 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 20 with second-degree menacing and second-degree harassment.
Lawrence White, 24, of 1044 University Pl., was charged on June 20 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation, second-degree assault, second-degree criminal contempt, resisting arrest, second-degree obstructing governmental administration, and fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Natasha D. Carter, 24, of 231 Steinmetz Homes, was charged on June 20 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Kamaldai Ramcharan, 26, of 409 Furman St., was charged on June 20 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Alfredo P. Regist, 60, of 912 Francis Ave., was charged on June 20 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Ekeem O. Williams, 20, of 323 Division St., was charged on June 20 with third-degree assault.
Jammara L. Sawyer, 21, of 912 Strong St., was charged on June 20 with third-degree unlawfully fl eeing a police offi cer and reckless driving.
Mary J. Haws, 54, of 1226 Fifth Ave., was charged on June 20 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Penny A. White, 46, of 30 Kelton Ave., was charged on June 20 with petty larceny.
Jason M. Rector, 31, of 100 Jay St., was charged on June 20 with thirddegree burglary.
Reginald D. Davis, 42, of 834 Emmett St., was charged on June 20 with petty larceny.
Matteo R. Henderson, 16, of 2307 Broadway, was charged on June 20 with second-degree assault.
Dimitri A. Marchand, 36, of 1623 Campbell Ave., was charged on June 20 with petty larceny.
Edward Bisono, 17, Brooklyn, was charged on June 20 with seconddegree robbery.
Eriberto Bisono, 18, Brooklyn, was charged on June 20 with second-degree robbery.
Johnathan R. Kirkley, 19, of 729 Brandywine Ave., was charged on June 20 with second-degree harassment and third-degree criminal mischief.
Derek R. Kennedy, 17, of 32 Mynderse St., was charged on June 20 with third-degree assault.
Ryan C. Pauley, 31, of 924 Wright Ave., was charged on June 21 with driving while intoxicated.
Tressa V. Davis, 45, 31 Waldorf Place, was charged on June 21 with disorderly conduct and resisting arrest.
Daniel J. McNeil, 34, Watervliet, was charged on June 21 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Bridgett C. Stockwell, 28, of 1033 Chrisler Ave., was charged on June 21 with third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle.
Eugene Norris, 46, of H39 Yates Village, was charged on June 21 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and third-degree menacing.
Shawn W. Harrington, 52, of 1030 Wayne Road, was charged on June 21 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Kevin P. Dallaird, 31, of 1918 Central Ave., was charged on June 22 with fi fth-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and unlawful possession of marijuana.
Tiffany Santiago, 21, of 806 Broadway, was charged on June 22 with second-degree harassment and second-degree assault.
Kareem N. Frasier, 17, of 929 Emmett St., was charged on June 22 with fourth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Pedro A. Palmares, 28, of D31 Yates Village, was charged on June 22 with third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle and endangering the welfare of a child.
Takeam Robles, 17, of 1004 Strong St., was charged on June 22 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Kory R. Althiser, 22, of 906 Strong St., was charged on June 22 with second-degree robbery and third-degree assault.
James L. Thompson, 32, of 921 Vermont Ave., was charged on June 22 with second-degree menacing.
Bernard T. Waldron, 54, of 1119 Catalyn St., was charged on June 22 with third-degree assault.
Justin P. Allende, 19, of 1235 Fifth Ave., was charged on June 22 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Matthew H. Potter, 27, of 54 Western Parkway, was charged on June 22 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Robert A. Gross, 20, Pattersonville, was charged on June 22 with second-degree assault.
David W. Lowery, 47, of 1551 Fourth Ave., was charged on June 22 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Simba A. Forbes, 30, of 757 Eastern Ave., was charged on June 22 with second-degree obstruction of governmental administration and resisting arrest.
Michael S. Pettway, 19, of 129 McClellan St., was charged on June 23 with third-degree unlawfully fl eeing a police offi cer, second-degree obstructing governmental administration, and reckless driving.
Christopher L. Nunez, 21, of 925 Norwood Ave., was charged on June 23 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Timothy J. Ragle, 29, 903 Norwood Avenue, was charged on June 12 with petty larceny.
Lindell O. Davis, 55, 401 Union Street, was charged on June 12 with third-degree assault.
Marlon V. Kennedy, 35, 1209 Congress Street, was charged on June 12 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Victor M. Calderon, 38, Albany, was charged on June 13 with fourthdegree criminal mischief.
Duane S. Williams, 30, 517 State Street, was charged on June 13 with third-degree criminal mischief.
Sharronia A. Lewis-Keith, 19, 1163 Van Cortland Street, was charged on June 13 with second-degree criminal trespass, second-degree reckless endangerment, and seconddegree harassment.
Justin C. Goldsmith, 29, 214 Elmer Avenue, was charged on June 13 with second-degree burglary and fourth-degree grand larceny.
Alecelena M. Cosme, 24, 56 Steinmetz Avenue, was charged on June 13 with second-degree harassment.
Kevin Mulberry, 16, 1109 Cutler Street, was charged on June 13 with second-degree burglary.
Matteo R. Henderson, 16, of 457 Hulett St., was charged on June 13 with fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property, fourth-degree criminal mischief, and petty larceny.
Jalen A. McKain, 16, of 27 Steuben St., was charged on June 13 with second-degree assault, resisting arrest, second-degree obstructing governmental administration, and disorderly conduct.
Joseph A. Atkins, 21, of 1621 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 13 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and possession of a controlled substance outside its original container.
Michael R. Arras, 21, of 2197 Robinwood Ave., was charged on June 14 with driving while intoxicated.
Constance E. Armstrong, 20, of 859 Strong St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Antwone J. Gardner, of 404 McClellan St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Melissa N. Thompson, 20, 1226 Crane Street, was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Lenard J. Jones, 21, of 725 Raymond St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Brianna M. Grant, 16, of 1147 Parkwood Blvd., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Jackline I. Castillo, 24, of 80 Steinmetz Homes, was charged on June 14 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Rashon J. VanNess, 23, 1017 Glenwood Boulevard, was charged on June 14 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Matthew L. Howard, 42, of 1083 Congress St., was charged on June 14 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Anthony S. Nesbitt, 30, of 520 Brandywine Ave., was charged on June 14 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
David L. Miller, 44, Edison Avenue, was charged on June 14 with fourth-degree criminal mischief and petty larceny.
Donat Melendez-Piniero, 22, of 17 Steuben St., was charged on June 14 with second-degree criminal possession of a weapon.
Kareem C. Thompson, 29, of 821 Grant Ave., was charged on June 14 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Daishiek T. Rowe, 20, of 322 Germania Ave., was charged on June 14 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
Eugene F. Wachtel, 45, of 1006 Congress St., was charged on June 14 with fourth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.

COBLESKILL POLICE DEPARTMENT
Magale Pedross, 48, of Cobleskill, was charged June 12 with petty larceny.

FULTON COUNTY SHERIFF’S OFFICE
Christopher T. Yodis, 40, of 48B Vosburgh Road, Mechanicville, was charged June 17 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Karl E. Lorenzen, 26, of 77 W. Pine St., Gloversville, was charged June 17 with driving while intoxicated, blood alcohol content of .08 percent or higher and a violation.
Christopher Puciato, 48, of Gloversville, was charged June 21 with driving while intoxicated and violations.

GLENVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Janell E. McCoy, 20, of Frank Street, Schenectady, was charged June 12 with petty larceny.
Falona M. Flood, 24, of Frank Street, Schenectady, was charged June 12 with petty larceny.
Tamira M. Ham, 21, of Chiswell Street, Schenectady, was charged June 12 with petty larceny.
Stephen M. Lawton, 28, of Washington Avenue, Scotia, was charged June 15 with two counts petty larceny and second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle, operating a motor vehicle with a suspended license and a violation.
Shasaia Mathis, 18, of Knox Street, Albany, was charged June 16 with petty larceny.

MONTGOMERY COUNTY SHERIFF’S OFFICE
Catherine Mary Kovacs, 56, of 422 N. Mark St., Johnstown, was charged June 6 with driving while intoxicated, driving while ability impaired and a violation.

ROTTERDAM POLICE DEPARTMENT
Jose Torres-Olivencia, 18, Of Charles Lane, Amsterdam, was charged June 12 with petty larceny.
Tanaisha Burks, 19, of Crane Street, Schenectady, was charged June 13 with petty larceny.
Jalen Quinn, 16, of Willett Street, Schenectady, was charged June 13 with petty larceny.
Susann Najafipour, 15, of DeForest Street, Schenectady, was charged June 13 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and second-degree criminal contempt.
Dillon Egan, 19, of Poentic Kill Way, Schenectady, was charged June 13 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Kendra Carbone, 20, of Clark Street, Amsterdam, was charged June 13 with petty larceny.
Nicole Dampher, 20, of Virginia Lane, Amsterdam, was charged June 13 with petty larceny.
Michael Cleary, 25, of Voorheesville, was charged June 12 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Timothy Harper, 29, of Princetown Road, Schenectady, was charged June 13 with second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Christopher Hagins, 27, of Glen Avenue, Scotia, was charged June 14 with two counts of fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Robert Gilman, 55, of Caroline Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 14 with third-degree menacing, resisting arrest and violations.
Cheree Allen, 20, of North Ten Broeck Street, Scotia, was charged June 14 with fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Lahab Archer, 25, of Emmett Street, Schenectady, was charged June 14 with fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Alexander Grandstaff, 19, of Droms Road, Glenville, was charged June 14 with fourth-degree grand larceny.
Dominick Russo, 20, of Guilderland Avenue, was charged June 15 with fourth-degree criminal mischief and second-degree reckless endangerment.
Sharleen Gentry, 20, of Victory Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 16 with petty larceny.
Crystal Hilts, 26, of Paige Street, Schenectady, was charged June 16 with petty larceny.
Tyheem Harrell, 20, of Davis Terrace, Schenectady, was charged June 16 with petty larceny.
Jose Camacho-Raman, 21, of Union Street, Amsterdam, was charged June 16 with petty larceny.
Luis Gonzalez, 25, of Division Street, Amsterdam, was charged June 16 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and petty larceny.
Christopher Lenehan, 20, of Mudge Road, Delanson, was charged June 16 with two counts of petty larceny.
Dana Goossens, 21, of Louden Road, Saratoga Springs, was charged June 17 with petty larceny.
Luis Perez, 36, of Snowden Street, Schenectady, was charged June 17 with second-degree criminal contempt and a violation.
Derek Carella, 24, of South Reynolds Street, Scotia, was charged June 18 with second-degree criminal personation and petty larceny.
Lauren Cole, 22, of South Reynolds Street, Scotia, was charged June 18 with petty larceny.
Janina Douglas, 30, of Chestnut Street, Rhinebeck, was charged June 18 with second-degree criminal possession of a forged instrument and fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Sylvester Flora, 16, of Orchard Street, Schenectady, was charged June 18 with petty larceny and second-degree escape.
saratoga springs police department Nicholas G. Rutherford, 25, Clifton Park, was charged on June 17 with driving while intoxicated.
Matthew E. Powers, 24, Seward Street, was charged on June 17 with discharge of a fi rearm within 500 feet of a dwelling or business. Cesar Augusto Figueroa, 54,
West Orange, was charged on June 18 with petty larceny.
Akim Bates, 36, Schenectady, was charged on June 18 with fourth-degree grand-larceny.
Tammy D. Carkner, 50, Schenectady, was charged on June 18 with fourth-degree grand-larceny.
Lisa S. Coleman, 48, Schenectady, was charged on June 18 with fourthdegree grand larceny.
Carolyn M. Fox, 24, Ballston Spa, was charged on June 21 with criminal possession of a hypodermic instrument and aggravated driving while intoxicated.
Jessica R. Bellon, 22, Greenfi eld, was charged on June 22 with aggravated driving while intoxicated.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Daphine L. Carbonelli, 36, of 484 Holland Road, was charged on June 12 with dangerous dog and unlawful behavior of a dog.
Shamere T. Lewis, 17, of 22 Willow Ave., was charged on June 12 with third-degree falsely reporting an incident.

STATE OF NEW YORK COUNTY COURT COUNTY OF SARATOGA ~ June 18, 2012
IN THE MATTER OF THE FORECLOSURE OF 2010 TAX LIENS BY PROCEEDING IN REM PURSUANT TO ARTICLE ELEVEN OF THE REAL PROPERTY TAX LAW BY SARATOGA COUNTY
The above-captioned proceeding is hereby commenced to enforce the payment of delinquent taxes or other lawful charges which have accumulated and become liens against certain parcels more particularly identifi ed on annexed Schedule A. This
document serves both as a Petition of Foreclosure and a Notice of Foreclosure for purposes of this proceeding.
PLEASE TAKE NOTICE that on the 21st day of May, 2012, the undersigned Saratoga County Attorney, hereinafter the “Tax Enforcing Offi cer,” of Saratoga County, pursuant to law, fi led with the Saratoga County Clerk this Petition and Notice of Foreclosure
against various parcels of real property for unpaid taxes. This Petition pertains to the parcels of real property listed and described in Schedule A.
EFFECT OF FILING: All persons having or claiming to have an interest in the real property described in said Schedule A are hereby notifi ed that the fi ling of this Petition constitutes the commencement by Saratoga County of a proceeding in the County
Court to foreclose each of the tax liens therein described by a foreclosure proceeding in rem.
NATURE OF PROCEEDING: This proceeding is brought against the real property only and is to foreclose the cited tax liens. No personal Judgment will be entered herein for such taxes, other legal charges or any part thereof.
PERSONS AFFECTED: This Notice is directed to all persons owning, having, or claiming to have, an interest in the real property described in Schedule A. Such persons are also hereby notifi ed that duplicates of this Petition have been fi led in the offi ces
of the Tax Enforcing Offi cer and the County Treasurer of Saratoga County and will remain open for public inspection up to and including September 28, 2012, the last day for redemption.
RIGHT OF REDEMPTION: Any person having or claiming to have an interest in any such real property and the legal right thereto may on or before September 28, 2012 redeem the same by paying the amount of all such unpaid tax liens thereon, including
all interest and penalties and other legal charges which are included in the lien against such real property, computed to and including the date of redemption. Such payments shall be made to the Saratoga County Treasurer, 40 McMaster Street, Ballston
Spa, New York 12020, (518) 884-4724. If such taxes are paid by a person other than the record owner of such real property, the person so paying shall be entitled to have the tax liens affected thereby satisfi ed of record.
BE ADVISED that payment by cash, certifi ed check, bank check or money order will signifi cantly expedite the process of satisfying the tax lien(s) of record and is, therefore, recommended.
LAST DAY FOR REDEMPTION: The last day for redemption is hereby fi xed as SEPTEMBER 28, 2012.
SERVICE OF ANSWER: Every person having any right, title, interest in or lien upon any parcel of real property described in Schedule A may serve a duly Verifi ed Answer upon the County Attorney for Saratoga County setting forth in detail the nature
and amount of his or her interest and any defense or objection to the foreclosure. Such Answer must be fi led in the offi ce of the County Clerk of Saratoga County and served upon the County Attorney on or before September 28, 2012, the last day for
redemption.
FAILURE TO REDEEM OR ANSWER: In the event of failure to redeem or answer by any person having the right to redeem or answer, such person shall be forever barred and foreclosed of all his or her right, title, interest and equity of redemption in and
to the parcel described in Schedule A and a Judgment in foreclosure may be taken by default.
Dated: May 21, 2012 Tax Enforcing Officer: STEPHEN M. DORSEY Saratoga County Attorney
Petition and Notice of Foreclosure
Index No.: 20104706
SCHEDULE A
6-7, 18; 7-3 0987
TOWN OF BALLSTON
2 JEWETT LORRAINE 215.-1-2 8205.84
3 VISSCHER MARK 215.-1-97 34253.37
4 DAMARIO ROBERT J 216.-2-13.1 4130.39
5 DECKER GEORGE J III 216.-4-4.1 13182.44
5 DECKER HOLLY A 216.-4-4.1 13182.44
9 COLE MARION A 227.-1-57.1 4572.83
16 RYSDYK CHRISTOPHER J 228.-3-18 1522.33
16 RYSDYK TRACY L 228.-3-18 1522.33
17 MAJIK REAL ESTATE
SERVICES LLC 228.-3-30.141 126361.14
25 BAUMGARTEN PAUL H 238.-2-3.112 38746.05
25 BAUMGARTEN SUZANNE D 238.-2-3.112 38746.05
31 DOIN DEAN E 239.-2-4.11 23464.77
31 DOIN LAURIE A 239.-2-4.11 23464.77
33 GOOD TIMES
LAKEVIEW INN INC 239.-2-33.1 27258.10
34 GOOD TIMES
LAKEVIEW INN INC 239.-2-33.2 8236.12
40 BONAGUR THOMAS A 248.13-1-18 21444.67
44 DONAHUE LINDA T 249.5-1-7 1212.35
44 DONAHUE THOMAS C 249.5-1-7 1212.35
TOWN OF CHARLTON
56 HOLBROOK JAMES C 225.-1-9 442.56
57 HOLBROOK JAMES C 225.-1-11 17348.96
57 HOLBROOK MARY E 225.-1-11 17348.96
58 HOLBROOK JAMES C 225.-1-33.11 21224.14
58 HOLBROOK MARY E 225.-1-33.11 21224.14
59 BOYLES DONNA E 226.-1-17 5581.51
71 MALONEY ETHEL M 246.12-1-12.1 7936.29
71 MALONEY WILLIAM T 246.12-1-12.1 7936.29
72 MALONEY ETHEL M 246.12-1-12.2 921.12
72 MALONEY WILLIAM T 246.12-1-12.2 921.12
73 MALONEY ETHEL M 246.12-1-15 11433.89
73 MALONEY WILLIAM T 246.12-1-15 11433.89
74 VNK OF CHARLTON LLC 246.12-1-22 21299.53
76 CHARVALE SWIMMING POOL
ASSOCIATION INC 247.-2-15.11 9754.46
81 LEWIS ROBERT 256.-1-53 6961.58
81 LEWIS SCOTT 256.-1-53 6961.58
81 LEWIS WAYNE 256.-1-53 6961.58
82 MILES JON A 256.-1-68 5048.66
84 LEWIS ROBERT 256.14-1-69 3260.28
84 LEWIS SCOTT 256.14-1-69 3260.28
84 LEWIS WAYNE 256.14-1-69 3260.28
TOWN OF CLIFTON PARK
96 HORSTMAN ANNA 258.12-3-2 372.02
96 HORSTMAN RICHARD
& ANNA TRUST
JOHN HORSTMAN, TRUSTEE 258.12-3-2 372.02
96 HORSTMAN RICHARD J 258.12-3-2 372.02
97 STANIAK TERRY L 259.-2-37.1 70446.12
97 STANIAK THOMAS E 259.-2-37.1 70446.12
98 PIERCE ROAD
PROPERTIES LLC 259.-2-51.2 103388.60
101 ZIMMER JANET A 259.5-1-33 15517.66
101 ZIMMER ROBERT J 259.5-1-33 15517.66
107 COHEN VANCE I 259.13-4-15 488.60
108 COHEN VANCE I 259.14-3-3 314.71
109 COHEN VANCE I 259.14-4-60 2514.31
112 POSA STEPHEN C 259.18-1-28 20226.07
113 CAMMAROTA EDWARD D
ESTATE 263.-1-4 6663.50
114 CAMMAROTA EDWARD D
ESTATE 263.-1-5 2386.77
115 CAMMAROTA EDWARD D
ESTATE 263.-1-6 14046.07
117 VALENTINE & SONS
BUILDERS LLC 263.-2-39.3 210.19
118 SEIDEL MATTHEW 263.10-1-5 4017.86
120 TEDESCO JOSEPH J 264.-2-22.2 21908.60
120 TEDESCO PHYLLIS R 264.-2-22.2 21908.60
128 SWEENEY JOHN 265.14-2-18 20294.90
143 BECK ROBERT A ESTATE 270.-1-27 280.14
145 BRAKE CHRISTOPHER 270.-1-51.12 7468.20
146 BRAKE CHRISTOPHER 270.-1-51.13 6592.91
158 RYAN BRENDAN M 271.9-1-6 14836.38
165 GRJH INC 272.-1-6 23061.94
165 METZ FAMILY
ENTERPRISES LLC 272.-1-6 23061.94
166 SUNMARK FEDERAL
CREDIT UNION 272.-1-10.14 732.60
172 POWER ANGELS LLC 275.-1-101 265200.74
172 POWER ANGELS LLC 275.-1-101 265200.74
180 COUNTRY CLUB ACRES INC 277.6-2-42 467.19
181 COUNTRY CLUB ACRES INC 277.7-3-38.2 272.61
187 BROWN DEREK V 277.13-2-5 15579.50
187 BROWN KRISTIN M 277.13-2-5 15579.50
192 MACE JOHN V 278.9-2-19 21739.95
192 MACE MARIELLA J 278.9-2-19 21739.95
201 STEPHAN KIRK 282.18-1-12.12 283.26
203 MURPHY RICHARD J 283.12-2-28 11932.01
206 BONI CHRISTOPHER E 283.12-4-32 19330.98
207 RAFFERTY CHARLES F SR 283.19-2-44 25496.74
210 GRJH INC 284.-1-7 72285.32
210 METZ FAMILY
ENTERPRISES LLC 284.-1-7 72285.32
214 IWANICKI DAVID J 288.-1-60.1 113758.16
214 IWANICKI TARRAYON E 288.-1-60.1 113758.16
220 MURPHY JAY R
AKA RICHARD JAY 289.5-2-5 11662.49
222 COHEN VANCE I 289.37-2-1 4855.20
TOWN OF CORINTH
253 SPENCER JOHN E ESTATE 58.-1-45 1733.37
253 SPENCER W ERNEST
ESTATE 58.-1-45 1733.37
253 SPENCER W ERNEST
ESTATE 58.-1-45 1733.37
255 LEIBMAN MARILYN C 58.-1-71 4750.18
267 HALLIDAY KATE DAYLE C 73.-2-47 1122.66
269 HALLIDAY KATE DAYLE 73.-2-84.13 2392.56
269 HALLIDAY TIMOTHY D 73.-2-84.13 2392.56
277 COFFMAN PETER D 73.27-2-4 705.89
278 COFFMAN PETER D 73.27-2-5 11605.68
280 TOWERS DOUGLAS 73.32-1-2 2294.34
282 MILLER JOSEPH 73.33-1-36 1424.45
282 MILLER KERRI SUE 73.33-1-36 1424.45
291 BURKE ROSEMARY 73.43-3-11 3295.02
291 BURKE THOMAS J 73.43-3-11 3295.02
298 MADISON THEODORE
JAMES 74.-1-33.113 270.17
299 PETRUZZO RAFFAELE 74.-1-41.212 28475.25
301 PETRUZZO RAFFAELE 74.-1-86 1113.46
302 PETRUZZO RAFFAELE 74.-1-87 316.04
306 KLOSS NICOL 74.21-1-28 6859.56
313 EMERY GARY P 74.22-3-13 10726.93
313 EMERY KATHLEEN M 74.22-3-13 10726.93
316 BURGESS NATALIE 74.30-1-23 1423.26
317 COOK BRUCE 74.30-1-28.2 8531.76
317 COOK GEORGEANN 74.30-1-28.2 8531.76
318 BOWERS RUTH L 74.30-1-29 4185.61
319 GREEN FREDERICK L JR 74.37-2-3 2504.74
319 GREEN MARGARET A 74.37-2-3 2504.74
324 CARPENTER ARTHUR D 86.-3-19 4175.04
331 FRENCH BEVERLY 86.6-1-7 2013.34
336 LUCIA LORRI 87.-1-28.1-4 1861.90
339 HOWE CLIFFORD R 88.-1-19 5385.99
LIEN# LAST KNOWN OWNER MAP# AMOUNT DUE LIEN# LAST KNOWN OWNER MAP# AMOUNT DUE LIEN# LAST KNOWN OWNER MAP# AMOUNT DUE LIEN# LAST KNOWN OWNER MAP# AMOUNT DUE LIEN# LAST KNOWN OWNER MAP# AMOUNT DUE
339 HOWE JOHN M 88.-1-19 5385.99
340 FIERRO JEANNINE M 88.-1-32.211 459.21
340 FIERRO JOSEPH F 88.-1-32.211 459.21
342 CATANZARITA-GIPE
CHRISTINA 98.-1-23 6621.26
342 GIPE JEFFREY 98.-1-23 6621.26
351 SHAW JOAN 99.-2-21 4180.54
354 FARR ROGER J 99.-3-32.12 882.16
355 FINCH VINCENT 99.-3-35.12 2903.96
357 LECUYER MARK 99.5-1-3 1477.38
TOWN OF DAY
367 ALLEN ROY 24.-2-17.2 332.03
367 ALLEN SAMMY 24.-2-17.2 332.03
367 LOVELAND FRANCIS O 24.-2-17.2 332.03
368 ALLEN GARY C 24.-2-21.2 1491.83
368 ALLEN PATRICIA A 24.-2-21.2 1491.83
371 ALLEN MARCIA L 24.-2-36 589.55
371 ALLEN RICKEY C 24.-2-36 589.55
376 MCCORMACK DIANE M AKA
PIETRI 31.-1-28.2 2131.97
376 MCCORMACK JOHN 31.-1-28.2 2131.97
378 BALFOUR JOHN A 31.8-1-7 5371.18
379 KNISS CAROL J E 31.11-1-22 2362.06
382 BELSCHWENDER JOHN SR 32.17-1-25 1178.40
382 BELSCHWENDER RUTH 32.17-1-25 1178.40
383 BELSCHWENDER JOHN SR 32.17-1-39 590.63
383 BELSCHWENDER RUTH 32.17-1-39 590.63
384 LAMPERT RICHARD J 32.20-1-6 12095.18
390 HERBERT CURTIS 33.18-1-34 1644.92
397 NORMANN CYNTHIA M 42.-2-22.4 1825.48
397 NORMANN THOMAS M 42.-2-22.4 1825.48
398 NORMANN CYNTHIA M 42.-2-22.5 292.59
398 NORMANN THOMAS M 42.-2-22.5 292.59
400 RAYMOND DOROTHY ANN 42.8-1-45 419.24
400 RAYMOND ROBERT 42.8-1-45 419.24
401 LUSE MICHAEL D 42.8-1-47 1647.37
407 GEREMICK KELLY ANN T 42.11-2-41.1 809.90
407 RONDEAU JOSEPH R SR. 42.11-2-41.1 809.90
420 HENDERSON JUANITA A M 42.15-2-21 460.68
TOWN OF EDINBURG
439 VEDDER HOWARD F 41.-1-80 3141.29
440 SHULER CHARLES G 53.-1-18 534.46
440 SHULER PHYLLIS A 53.-1-18 534.46
444 OMALLEY JOHN R 54.17-2-48 489.74
446 TAYLOR ARTHUR G 67.-1-40.1 2043.37
446 TAYLOR MARGARET H 67.-1-40.1 2043.37
447 ASTARITA RALPH J 68.7-1-19 6245.19
447 THOELEN JAMES 68.7-1-19 6245.19
455 WADE BILL DEE 80.-1-62.1 11685.05
466 ALLEN JOSEPH &
ANGELIA TRUST 80.12-1-12 4575.18
472 LAPORT RICHARD J 81.-2-24 675.55
472 LAPORTE EVELYN 81.-2-24 675.55
472 LAPORTE RICHARD 81.-2-24 675.55
477 HANDY CHRISTOPHER P 93.-1-38 1113.33
478 BENNICE MARY ANN 93.7-1-1 432.63
478 BENNICE SUSAN M 93.7-1-1 432.63
478 DAHLIN MARK C 93.7-1-1 432.63
480 ARATA DIANNE 93.7-1-38 6591.39
480 ARATA M STEPHEN 93.7-1-38 6591.39
481 COLE KAREN 93.7-1-54 1279.73
481 GANDY KEITH 93.7-1-54 1279.73
483 MUSSI CATHERINE 94.-1-21 2906.84
483 MUSSI PAUL 94.-1-21 2906.84
484 PAPA VICTOR A 94.-1-29 762.45
494 BUTLER DAVID W 106.14-1-13 2494.18
494 TECLER ROBERT W 106.14-1-13 2494.18
TOWN OF GALWAY
503 MCINTOSH DEBORAH L 172.-1-21 2310.42
504 WIGLEY THOMAS H 172.-1-43.2 11705.91
507 CAGLE LAWRENCE T 173.-1-67 5034.98
508 MERRILLS THOMAS 174.-1-71 327.98
512 RUSSELL ROGER W 185.-1-20.121 1959.81
512 THORNTON JULIA N 185.-1-20.121 1959.81
513 RACKOWSKI GARY F 185.-1-34.4 10956.01
513 RACKOWSKI MARIE G 185.-1-34.4 10956.01
516 KELLAR JENNIFER
BUTCHER 185.-2-18 414.07
520 BEHRENS ERIC 185.10-1-21.1 1266.60
529 GREEN PAUL R 186.-1-30 5670.68
530 ROSE JOHN 186.-1-63 414.07
533 HINCHCLIFF JESSIE 187.-1-2.31 1708.21
533 HINCHCLIFF SCOTT J 187.-1-2.31 1708.21
536 COSTISICK VIRGINIA L 198.11-1-9 3047.43
536 DOAK VIRGINIA L 198.11-1-9 3047.43
540 HUXHOLD DAVID 199.-2-8 7829.79
TOWN OF GREENFIELD
555 MULANEY TAMMY
AKA MULVANEY 98.-2-37.2 2123.21
557 ALCORACE BERNARD J 99.-1-33.22 1940.65
557 ALCORACE SUSAN M 99.-1-33.22 1940.65
558 ALCORACE BERNARD J 99.-1-33.23 2331.70
558 ALCORACE SUSAN M 99.-1-33.23 2331.70
560 GREEN FREDERICK L JR 111.-1-28 3056.00
560 GREEN MARGARET A 111.-1-28 3056.00
561 HAROTH STEPHENS R 111.-2-16.4 1866.11
562 HAROTH STEPHENS R 111.-2-16.11 1940.65
565 BERLINER MITCHELL A 112.-2-3 28975.73
566 BERLINER MITCHELL A 112.-2-4 4749.01
567 BERLINER MITCHELL A 112.-2-5 7791.87
568 GYARMATHY DOLORES 112.-2-7.111 4658.34
575 ODONNELL FRANCIS 124.-2-12 11978.20
576 STEELE LEWIS M JR 124.-2-25 2267.83
582 ROSE JOHN 125.-1-4 962.52
585 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-1-42 4384.37
586 LOMONACO SALVATORE G 125.-1-51 2238.71
588 MASSE LOUIS P 125.-2-24.32 777.83
588 MASSE SHIRLEY ANN 125.-2-24.32 777.83
589 HANAFIN ANN L 125.-2-40.1 32023.33
589 HANAFIN MICHAEL C 125.-2-40.1 32023.33
590 HANAFIN ANN L 125.-2-40.21 21413.76
590 HANAFIN MICHAEL C 125.-2-40.21 21413.76
592 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-1 926.55
593 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-2 764.44
594 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-3 742.81
595 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-4 894.13
596 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-5 2315.05
597 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-7 742.81
598 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-8 769.87
599 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-16.2 559.19
600 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-16.11 521.30
601 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-16.31 348.45
602 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-21 759.03
603 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-28 1283.17
604 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-29 753.64
605 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-40 2444.78
606 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-41 1510.06
607 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-42 2790.54
608 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-43 2606.84
609 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-44 2655.47
610 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-46 7696.31
611 SARCOM LAND
DEVELOPMENT CO INC 125.-3-47 3482.08
614 REMILLARD MICHAEL M 126.-1-114 14273.26
615 HAWKINS KIMBERLY M 135.-1-5.1 2967.86
625 TANSKI CHRISTINA 135.11-1-18 2527.44
637 RICHARDS DALE C 138.-1-83 3408.52
637 RICHARDS JAMES A 138.-1-83 3408.52
647 BIGSBEE EVELYN A ESTATE 138.3-1-33 1462.37
647 BIGSBEE EVELYN A ESTATE 138.3-1-33 1462.37
648 KOPF HENRY 138.3-1-47 10302.27
648 KOPF THOMAS 138.3-1-47 10302.27
659 ONEILL WILLIAM 150.-1-41 221.01
674 HOWE CALVIN G 151.-2-67 2226.05
674 HOWE JOHN T 151.-2-67 2226.05
676 WENDELL KARL JR 151.-2-84.2 2952.32
683 LYNCH JACK 164.-1-26.1 11392.59
683 LYNCH MARY ANN 164.-1-26.1 11392.59
TOWN OF HADLEY
687 MT SUMMIT REALTY INC 3.-1-2 1934.42
694 FORSYTH SANDRA 25.-1-4 1530.04
694 WHITE MICHAEL 25.-1-4 1530.04
696 BUNYAN JOHN H 25.-1-56 2562.54
696 JACOBS HARDEN P 25.-1-56 2562.54
696 JACOBS SHEILA 25.-1-56 2562.54
698 NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP.
DBA NATIONAL GRID 27.-2-3.1 110936.36
699 CARROLL JAMES J JR 27.14-1-7 1310.33
699 CARROLL LORRAINE 27.14-1-7 1310.33
710 ARCTOPHILE INC 27.18-4-92 23678.24
721 NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP.
DBA NATIONAL GRID 34.-1-13 401310.20
722 DUNKLEY BARBARA 34.-1-25.13 603.07
723 DUNKLEY BARBARA A 34.-1-26 615.88
729 NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP
DBA NATIONAL GRID 35.7-1-12 244241.83
740 462 BROADWAY LTD 35.16-3-99 1305.80
749 WOOD MICHAEL F 46.-1-38 2055.42
757 GANTER MICHELLE L 46.-1-78 5365.34
757 GANTER ROBERT D 46.-1-78 5365.34
TOWN OF HALFMOON
763 STANIAK TERRY L 260.-2-33 32430.12
763 STANIAK THOMAS E 260.-2-33 32430.12
766 RUCINSKI EDMUND 261.-1-53 30813.43
769 FAIRWAYS OF HALFMOON
LLC 261.9-1-18.11 7378.88
770 FAIRWAYS OF HALFMOON
LLC 261.13-1-98 214.56
774 SNOW SUSAN A 261.20-2-19.1 11357.18
778 KRAMER JEFFREY J 266.1-1-9 13673.11
787 STEPHAN KIRK 272.-2-58 315.81
788 21 SOLAR DRIVE LLC 272.-3-12 8180.94
796 SOUSA JEROME R JR 272.10-2-13 110427.01
799 NAZARIAN MICHAEL 273.-1-58 6449.81
812 CARRIGAN CYNTHIA J 278.4-2-14 9418.63
812 CARRIGAN THOMAS F
ESTATE 278.4-2-14 9418.63
812 CARRIGAN TIMOTHY M 278.4-2-14 9418.63
812 CRAWFORD PATRICIA 278.4-2-14 9418.63
812 DEERFIELD LINDA
CARRIGAN 278.4-2-14 9418.63
812 RICE DEBRA 278.4-2-14 9418.63
814 DENNIS FRANCINE 278.4-2-85.-3 398.11
814 DENNIS MIKE 278.4-2-85.-3 398.11
815 DENNIS DEBRA 278.4-2-85.-14 216.25
815 WILLEY PETER 278.4-2-85.-14 216.25
816 CROUNSE LISA 278.4-2-85.-16 216.25
817 WALSH JOSEPH K 278.14-1-14 16697.81
823 RADEZ ELAINE 279.-1-64 197.79
825 BOWEN DENISE 279.3-2-23 11578.44
826 OSETINSKY OLGA 279.3-2-39 4592.15
835 PETUSKE VIRGINIA A 284.-3-26.12 36894.26
841 WHITE DOROTHY G 284.4-2-31 3285.38
846 CLARK CHARYL M 285.7-1-1 2622.05
856 RAFFERTY CHARLES F 289.-1-72.2 8535.24
857 RAFFERTY CHARLES F SR 289.-1-73 2976.87
TOWN OF MALTA
865 CHARBONNEAU PAUL J 204.-3-12.12 4948.23
868 FURLANI JAMES 205.14-2-9 10279.95
870 DAMARIO ROBERT J 216.-1-19.2 11942.83
923 FARONE LOUIS J 218.6-2-50 560.82
923 SNYDER JOAN 218.6-2-50 560.82
928 MANGINOS RESTAURANT
INC 218.19-2-65 69401.15
930 BUCK JAY 229.-2-25 1839.02
930 BUCK LEE 229.-2-25 1839.02
930 CAIGAN LINDA 229.-2-25 1839.02
930 MANDELBAUM FAMILY
PARTNERSHIP 229.-2-25 1839.02
995 SANFORD DAVID L 230.45-1-28 16539.02
996 OSHEA KEVIN 230.53-1-41 14529.83
996 OSHEA STEPHEN 230.53-1-41 14529.83
997 OSHEA KEVIN 230.53-1-42 14529.83
997 OSHEA STEPHEN 230.53-1-42 14529.83
1012 G.R.J.H. INC 250.-1-27 26789.10
1015 ADAMIS DAWN 250.14-1-10 13454.26
1015 ADAMIS LAMBROS 250.14-1-10 13454.26
1015 CROPCO CHRISTINA 250.14-1-10 13454.26
1018 LINEN CARLJOHN JAMES 250.26-1-35 1945.59
1027 SNOWDEN FRANK B
ESTATE 250.42-1-3 1592.12
1027 SNOWDEN FRANK B
ESTATE 250.42-1-3 1592.12
1027 SNOWDEN FRANK B
ESTATE 250.42-1-3 1592.12
1030 SWEENEY GEORGE 251.-1-98 206.68
1030 SWEENEY LAWRENCE G 251.-1-98 206.68
1030 SWEENEY LEONA 251.-1-98 206.68
TOWN OF MILTON
1031 DEKALB MADELINE 163.-1-8 2729.42
1031 DEKALB ROGER 163.-1-8 2729.42
1037 DELREGNO DELISE DIANE 175.-2-52.1 15020.97
1037 DELREGNO VICTOR
CHARLES SR 175.-2-52.1 15020.97
1037 LAQUE DARLENE DANA 175.-2-52.1 15020.97
1037 RAFFERTY JOLENE
BLANCHE 175.-2-52.1 15020.97
1040 NICPON MARYANNE 176.-2-20 1232.15
1040 RATHBUN DONALD E 176.-2-20 1232.15
1045 HAUGHTON INPAE 177.14-1-48 10647.70
1045 HAUGHTON ROBERT K 177.14-1-48 10647.70
1047 DAVENPORT DAVID 188.-1-30.1 34983.70
1047 DAVENPORT LAURA 188.-1-30.1 34983.70
1053 DOHERTY JAMES M 188.-2-10 4721.87
1053 DOHERTY SHANNON L 188.-2-10 4721.87
1056 SITTS MAUREEN L 188.20-1-41 1301.74
1059 CLEVELAND SHERRY 189.-1-7.11 7958.45
1059 CLEVELAND VIRGINIA L 189.-1-7.11 7958.45
1059 NASTRI CARMEN 189.-1-7.11 7958.45
1060 CLEVELAND SHERRY 189.-1-7.12 540.68
1060 CLEVELAND VIRGNIA L 189.-1-7.12 540.68
1060 NASTRI CARMEN 189.-1-7.12 540.68
1061 CLARK KELLY S 189.-1-7.13 4849.72
1062 DELANEY DONNA F 189.-1-20 10538.06
1062 WAGNER STANLEY C 189.-1-20 10538.06
1065 WAGNER STANLEY C 189.-3-16 5342.40
1066 LOBDELL RICKENA A 189.-3-66 8173.23
1066 LOBDELL SIDNEY ROY 189.-3-66 8173.23
1067 KENNEY BOBBIE JO 189.-3-73 1080.60
1067 KENNEY JOHN 189.-3-73 1080.60
1070 JONES RAYMOND III 189.10-1-8 7006.06
1071 DAVIS DOROTHY E 189.11-1-5 2150.46
1071 DAVIS RICHARD R 189.11-1-5 2150.46
1072 CURRIER STEPHEN M 189.12-1-17 6733.66
1076 COLLINS DORIS
AKA DORIS ODY 190.-1-22.2 3013.90
1082 MORGAN DONNA M 190.11-1-22 9421.68
1082 MORGAN RANDY 190.11-1-22 9421.68
1083 LEBOEUF JASON 190.11-2-6 3960.00
1089 JONES RAYMOND III 190.17-2-19 577.39
1090 JONES RAYMOND III 190.17-2-20.1 764.81
1091 JONES RAYMOND III 190.17-2-20.3 483.70
1092 JONES RAYMOND III 190.17-2-20.4 9166.40
1093 JONES RAYMOND III 190.17-2-21 10171.37
1103 MILLER KURT 201.-2-19.12 5468.02
1103 MILLER RUSSELL G 201.-2-19.12 5468.02
1106 HENDERSON DONALD R 202.-1-56.2 2627.59
1107 BURDICK DENNISON J 202.-2-35 9622.69
1107 BURDICK DIANE T 202.-2-35 9622.69
1110 ZIMMERMAN MARK 203.10-1-53 6377.61
1110 ZIMMERMAN PEGGY 203.10-1-53 6377.61
1118 DAVIS LINDA M 203.14-1-60 10513.12
1121 DESADORA NANCY V 203.15-1-7.1 19055.97
1121 DESADORA WILLIAM L 203.15-1-7.1 19055.97
1134 DONOVAN CAROL A 203.81-2-7 18546.84
1134 DONOVAN MICHAEL A 203.81-2-7 18546.84
1134 RICCI SUZANNE 203.81-2-7 18546.84
1135 ROMANZO ANTHONY M 203.81-2-8 10293.45
1135 ROMANZO JOANNA M 203.81-2-8 10293.45
1137 FLINT GEORGE D 214.-1-4 3238.91
1137 FLINT JENNIFER L 214.-1-4 3238.91
1142 ROCK DOUGLAS J 216.24-2-74 15650.96
TOWN OF MOREAU
1172 CONGDON WILLIAM E III 37.70-1-9 10573.12
1182 RAKES NICHOLE M 49.34-1-23 5251.57
1189 WILLIAMS GORDON P 49.51-3-23 990.12
1189 WILLIAMS JOANN 49.51-3-23 990.12
1192 MOUND GEORGE H 49.76-2-43 8669.52
1192 MOUND SHERRI L 49.76-2-43 8669.52
1196 BARONE JILL 50.29-1-33 6188.86
1196 BARONE JOSEPH 50.29-1-33 6188.86
1207 SWEET MARY 63.2-1-27 412.38
1208 MURPHY JAMES W 63.2-2-11 6649.11
1208 MURPHY JOHN L 63.2-2-11 6649.11
1209 FUNK CANDY E 63.2-2-12 3788.24
1209 FUNK STEVEN J 63.2-2-12 3788.24
1210 SWEET MARY 63.2-2-32 504.36
1211 SWEET JAMES L 63.2-2-36.2 234.39
1212 SWEET JAMES L 63.2-2-41 3642.28
1213 SWEET JAMES L 63.2-2-43 760.72
1215 GLASHEEN JENNIFER S 63.4-1-63 3031.90
1215 NICHOLS GWENDOLYN A 63.4-1-63 3031.90
1215 NOLAN SHIRLEY H 63.4-1-63 3031.90
1215 PAIGE GERALDINE R 63.4-1-63 3031.90
1222 KING DECIE FRANCES 64.-1-33 8166.53
1223 CUTLER JEAN G 64.-2-28.2 8595.48
1223 CUTLER ROBERT H 64.-2-28.2 8595.48
1224 NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP
DBA NATIONAL GRID 64.-2-30 202738.47
1226 MORRIS RAYMOND E 64.1-1-5 4753.48
1227 GIRVIN ENTERPRISE LLC 64.1-1-36 14676.25
1231 DAVIES JAMES 76.-2-20 8283.25
1231 DAVIES JANET 76.-2-20 8283.25
1231 SIMPSON LINA 76.-2-20 8283.25
1243 DIXON NORMAN K 79.-1-10.1 861.14
1243 DIXON RUTH A 79.-1-10.1 861.14
TOWN OF NORTHUMBERLAND
1253 EASTMAN GARY 91.-1-26.21 7747.00
1253 EASTMAN ROBERT 91.-1-26.21 7747.00
1253 EASTMAN SUSAN 91.-1-26.21 7747.00
1264 DIETRICH GARY J 103.8-1-36 9946.40
1264 DIETRICH JO ANNE 103.8-1-36 9946.40
1265 KILBURN CHRISTINA E 103.8-1-37.2 4310.85
1265 KILBURN WINSTON S JR 103.8-1-37.2 4310.85
1268 SOUSIE STEPHANIE 103.12-4-31 1336.18
1271 SHANNON MARY LYNN 104.-1-78 3264.43
1271 SHANNON STEPHEN M 104.-1-78 3264.43
1274 BISSCO HOLDING INC 116.-1-45.2 24721.05
1279 HENLE LINDA 116.-2-62 9979.31
1281 BALL RONALD II 116.-2-76 365.46
1281 DECKER AMY 116.-2-76 365.46
1282 FLANDERS DEBRA J 116.7-1-19 3786.62
1285 BALL CHRISTA 116.7-1-23 2346.27
1285 BALL LARRY II 116.7-1-23 2346.27
1290 HAROTH STEPHENS R 118.-1-41.2 5388.68
1292 WILLARD DANIEL 129.-1-73 12658.44
1307 HANRIHAN MICHAEL
ESTATE 143.-2-25 4800.23
1307 SLOANE ROBERT 143.-2-25 4800.23
1310 WALLING JAMES 143.2-1-42 6401.15
1312 MAYER JOSEPH L 144.3-1-16 2306.18
1312 PHILLIPS PAMELA J 144.3-1-16 2306.18
1313 MAYER JOSEPH L 144.3-1-17 625.46
1313 PHILLIPS PAMELA J 144.3-1-17 625.46
1321 TORRINGTON
INDUSTRIES INC 157.-1-9.21 9156.95
TOWN OF PROVIDENCE
1326 MUSSEN MARION K ESTATE 132.-1-21 3817.51
1328 LEE GEORGE 132.-1-29.11 1003.98
1329 TROSAN WILLIAM J 132.-1-31.11 16026.25
1332 EDDY CHRISTOPHER P 134.-1-40 4092.49
1332 EDDY GAIL P 134.-1-40 4092.49
1343 MURPHY CATHERINE ANNE 146.-1-3.3 2206.02
1343 MURPHY CATHERINE ANNE 146.-1-3.3 2206.02
1343 MURPHY FRANCIS
PATRICK III 146.-1-3.3 2206.02
1343 OSBORNE PATRICIA
MURPHY 146.-1-3.3 2206.02
1343 OSBORNE PATRICIA
MURPHY 146.-1-3.3 2206.02
1344 WILSON JACQUELYNNE A 146.-1-24.2 6346.63
1345 BAEZ ANDRES 146.-1-62 1515.96
1350 NORTHROP LARRY 147.-1-45.2 5459.25
1350 NORTHROP LISA 147.-1-45.2 5459.25
1356 FORTUNE TERRENCE J 158.-1-43 11833.33
1357 KUBRICKI M R 158.-2-4 1361.48
1360 TROTTER DONNA 158.16-1-16 7156.08
1360 TROTTER KENNETH J 158.16-1-16 7156.08
1363 BOLLER DENNIS 159.-1-29 2617.53
1363 GRAY SHELLIE L 159.-1-29 2617.53
1364 TIDD BARBARA 159.-2-4 4783.67
1364 TIDD LEWIS 159.-2-4 4783.67
1365 MALNASSI BARBARA 159.-2-5 2134.07
1365 MALNASSI FRANK 159.-2-5 2134.07
1366 ST LOUIS RANDY 159.-2-31 2923.45
1367 VANDUSEN JAMES G 159.-3-8.121 4492.40
1367 VANDUSEN TRACY J 159.-3-8.121 4492.40
1369 CELESTE JOHN J 159.-3-39 1486.69
1369 CHOATE COLLEEN 159.-3-39 1486.69
1369 CHOATE GEORGE 159.-3-39 1486.69
1369 QUINN MARTIN F 159.-3-39 1486.69
1369 QUINN MARY ANNE 159.-3-39 1486.69
1372 GIFFORD FLOYD ESTATE 160.-1-39 5379.10
1377 YOST CHRISTOPHER 161.-1-26.411 9529.71
1380 LARUE ERIC M 161.-1-49.22 4227.49
TOWN OF SARATOGA
1393 ETHIER ALAIN 156.-3-2.1 18588.69
1394 ETHIER ALAIN 156.-3-2.2 18796.99
1397 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.1 21862.61
1398 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.2 2528.80
1399 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.3 2364.44
1400 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.4 2046.71
1401 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.5 2035.74
1402 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.6 2413.73
1403 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.7 2161.73
1404 SARATOGA FARMS LLC 156.-3-32.8 940.08
1414 HANAFIN NEIL P 157.48-2-28 36307.62
1416 DELUCA JOHN W 157.55-1-7 13303.24
1418 POWELL TIMOTHY 157.56-1-7.2 9323.68
1423 BRUCE LINDA JEAN 157.63-2-2 8032.81
1426 HOLCOMB TRAVIS 157.64-1-42.2 2708.56
1427 ROODS MICHAEL 157.64-1-60 31138.54
1432 STAFFORD BRIDGE INN LLC 168.-3-44.1 19915.25
1433 ZAKRZEWSKI JACOB R 169.-1-32 11531.72
1433 ZAKRZEWSKI JENNIE A 169.-1-32 11531.72
1444 VANARNUM LEON E 170.37-2-44.2 312.72
1444 VANARNUM EDNA M 170.37-2-44.2 312.72
1460 EVERTS BEVERLY A 183.-1-10 11687.83
1460 EVERTS DOUGLAS L 183.-1-10 11687.83
1461 GUAY ROBERT P 183.-1-19 28616.04
1464 HOTCHKISS LOUIS 183.-1-55.2 12277.61
1464 KOBORI JUNKO 183.-1-55.2 12277.61
1465 WINNERS CIRCLE
PROPERTIES LLC 193.6-1-39 7936.49
1470 TAYLOR LYNNWOOD J 193.10-1-40 35806.66
1471 RAYMOND PAUL J 193.14-1-13 33362.08
1472 RAYMOND PAUL J 193.14-1-14 30365.51
1498 DECORE EDWARD 206.9-2-12.11 14297.98
1498 DECORE PATRICK 206.9-2-12.11 14297.98
1498 DECORE ROSE ELLEN 206.9-2-12.11 14297.98
1498 DECORE YVONNE 206.9-2-12.11 14297.98
TOWN OF STILLWATER
1504 BAKER DONALD I 206.-1-27.12 2378.72
1505 BAKER DONALD I 206.-1-33.12 7222.56
1517 CHARBONNEAU PAUL J 218.8-1-8 39117.92
1518 CHARBONNEAU PAUL J 218.8-1-12 3147.72
1519 CARNEY MARGARET 218.12-1-35 23393.28
1519 FAY LOIS 218.12-1-35 23393.28
1524 HAROTH STEPHENS R 219.-1-59.6 3280.04
1528 KRANICK DAWN D 219.5-1-30 26976.42
1528 KRANICK KELLY 219.5-1-30 26976.42
1528 KRANICK ROBERT D 219.5-1-30 26976.42
1528 KRANICK STANLEY 219.5-1-30 26976.42
1538 ROZOWICZ MICHAEL 231.-1-36 11330.64
1549 MAYFIELD VIRGINIA A 233.-1-25 3681.19
1549 MEEHAN ELIZABETH M 233.-1-25 3681.19
1549 SEBRING AMY J 233.-1-25 3681.19
1549 STONE RUTH E 233.-1-25 3681.19
1550 MAYFIELD VIRGINIA A 233.-1-26.1 782.36
1550 MEEHAN ELIZABETH M 233.-1-26.1 782.36
1550 SEBRING AMY J 233.-1-26.1 782.36
1550 STONE RUTH E 233.-1-26.1 782.36
1551 CARLEY JANET 233.-1-35 14784.15
1551 CARLEY WILLIAM T 233.-1-35 14784.15
1554 DWORAK DONNA M 242.-1-44.22 3969.53
1554 DWORAK JAMES D 242.-1-44.22 3969.53
1559 BOUYEA JOANNE S 243.-1-44 6646.80
1559 BOUYEA MITCHELL A 243.-1-44 6646.80
1562 PROGRESSIVE
FINANCE INC 243.-1-72.3 5735.91
1563 PROGRESSIVE
FINANCE INC 243.-1-72.21 35297.63
1567 WOLSKE DAVID S 243.82-2-10 1136.33
1567 WOLSKE SUSAN M 243.82-2-10 1136.33
1568 SMITH JARED L 243.84-1-3 319.65
1568 SMITH SUZANNE 243.84-1-3 319.65
1621 SWEENEY LAWRENCE G 251.-1-13.1 4313.50
1626 COHEN VANCE I 253.-2-32.1 2639.28
1636 SHELDON WILLIAM 253.27-3-10 17785.03
1649 MALONE ANTHONY 262.-1-12 216.94
1649 MALONE PAMELA 262.-1-12 216.94
TOWN OF WATERFORD
1667 BALFE ISABEL F 286.17-1-46 340.32
1676 THULL ELIZABETH WATERS 291.17-2-14 7105.16
1676 THULL JOSEPH C 291.17-2-14 7105.16
1676 WATERS CRYSTAL M 291.17-2-14 7105.16
1682 ARCHAMBAULT PAUL F 291.63-2-48 10633.06
1684 BURKE ROBERT J 291.71-1-19 9279.24
1696 SULLIVAN KENNETH C 295.12-1-55 611.57
TOWN OF WILTON
1706 FLEWELLING ROSEMARY 102.-1-58.111 5830.89
1706 HARRIS SYLVIA 102.-1-58.111 5830.89
1706 WOODCOCK CHARLES 102.-1-58.111 5830.89
1707 FLEWELLING JOHN T 102.-1-58.112 4657.40
1707 FLEWELLING ROSEMARY 102.-1-58.112 4657.40
1723 WALLING ANN W 115.-3-22.11 3885.09
1723 WALLING JAMES J 115.-3-22.11 3885.09
1724 WALLING ANN W 115.-3-24.1 4469.93
1724 WALLING JAMES J 115.-3-24.1 4469.93
1725 WALLING JAMES J 115.-3-24.2 4914.97
1725 WALLLING ANN W 115.-3-24.2 4914.97
1730 CHEN TEN 127.-1-2 209.46
1734 REMILLARD MICHAEL M 127.-3-54 786.83
1735 COON JACQUELINE L 127.-3-60 7084.69
1735 COON JOSEPH F 127.-3-60 7084.69
1747 COONRADT MICHAEL 128.-1-56 2373.84
1747 COONRADT SYLVIA 128.-1-56 2373.84
1751 SZYPULSKI HENRY P 129.-1-22 332.21
1751 SZYPULSKI SUSAN L 129.-1-22 332.21
1752 VINCEK CYNTHIA M 140.-1-42.12 5355.67
1755 MORRIS CHERYL A 140.-2-15 10091.81
1755 MORRIS RICHARD W 140.-2-15 10091.81
1757 FLANSBURG ROBERT L 140.15-2-8 26660.45
1757 FLANSBURG TINA 140.15-2-8 26660.45
1760 ROBINSON MILTON G 140.42-1-57 14786.30
1760 ROBINSON PAULINA H 140.42-1-57 14786.30
1765 GUNDEL CATHERINE J TRUST
JEFFREY C GUNDEL TRUSTEE 142.-1-4.1 14393.23
1775 KELLY BRIAN 153.-3-97 15969.15
1775 KELLY BRIAN 153.-3-97 15969.15
1775 KELLY EDITH F 153.-3-97 15969.15
1775 KELLY EDITH F 153.-3-97 15969.15
1777 EBERT DENISE E 153.6-1-9.2 254.07
1777 EBERT RONALD J 153.6-1-9.2 254.07
1781 SMITH BRIAN 153.15-1-12.2 15169.49
1783 FLANIGAN WILLIAM A JR 154.3-1-1 8551.60
1783 TRUSTCO REALTY
CORPORATION 154.3-1-1 8551.60

SOURCE: SARATOGA COUNTY CLERK
Date Buyer Buyer’s Address Property Location Sale Price Seller
11/21/11 Alan Brown 2275 Cook Rd., Galway 106 Longkill Rd., Ballston Lake $650,000 James Mooney, Barbara Deuel & Walter Mooney III
11/21/11 Brian & Maryclaire Hassett & Glenn Goldman 35 Cambridge Ave., Clifton Park 42 Stoney Creek Dr., Clifton Park $191,367 Katherine Cinney
11/21/11 Dianne Mincher & Karen Lodato 44 Harris Rd., Waterford 127 Arrowwood Place, Malta $159,000 Michael Hegel
11/21/11 National Residential Nominee Services Inc. 10125 Crosstown Circle, Suite 380, Eden Prairie, MN 9 Mountain Laurel Dr., Clifton Park $270,000 John & Kathy Donatelli
11/21/11 Gerald Maguire & Leslie Rexach 184 Ave. C, Apt. 30, New York 9 Mountain Laurel Dr., Clifton Park $270,000 National Residential Nominee Services Inc.
11/21/11 Robert & Rosemarie Dwyer 23 Hamilton St., Guilderland 18 State St., Edinburg $150,000 Joanne Reynolds & Richard Wagner
11/21/11 James Mayer 759 Revolutionary Dr., Ballston Spa 108-110 Sand Hill Rd., Greenfield $180,000 Monica Oliviere
11/21/11 Evan & Jo Anne Hume 7 Birchtree Ln., Ballston Spa 940 Route 9, Wilton $269,000 Michael & Nicolle Alonzo
11/21/11 Leah Johnston Mamone 186 1st St., Troy 47 Middletown Rd., Waterford $136,740 Household Finance Realty Corp. of New York
11/21/11 Nicholas & Jennifer Connelly 8D Fenimore Trace, Watervliet 2 Chantal Ct., Ballston Spa $262,200 Larry & Sandra Girard
11/21/11 Philip & Cheryl Bell 121 Lincoln Ave., Troy 145 Old Post Rd., Malta $65,000 Michael Kopcza Jr.
11/21/11 Dominick & Jenna LaBoda 202 Saratoga Ave., Ballston Spa 2 Greenfield Manor Rd., Porter Corners $307,000 Roger Morin & Josee Girard
11/21/11 Patrick Szurek 4 Bradford Dr., Saratoga Springs 28 Pearl St., Schuylerville $190,000 Joanne Carlow
11/22/11 Douglas & Carol Post 580 Route 9P, Saratoga Springs 44 Pico Rd., Clifton Park $110,000 Brion Carroll
11/22/11 Robert Maslonka Jr. 69 Lake Ave., Apt. 1, Lake Luzerne 29 Second Ave., Hadley $147,340 Murray & Laurie Castillow
11/22/11 T&B Assoc. 677 Route 9, Gansevoort 16 Lancaster Place, Ballston Spa $151,863 Andrew MacDonald
11/22/11 Wenhui Wang & Liping Cui 36 Plymouth St., Lowell, MA 6 Chatsworth Way, Clifton Park $359,900 Amedore Group Inc.
11/22/11 Jonathan Smith 43 Meadowlark Dr., Cohoes 18 Mountain Laurel Dr., Clifton Park $190,000 Alyson Kelly
11/22/11 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC 796 Burdeck St., Schenectady 16 Green Fields Dr., Mechanicville $87,500 Clifton Park Materials Group LLC
11/22/11 Delnaz Shojaie 608 Foxwood Dr., Clifton Park 39 Grant Hill Ct., Clifton Park $195,000 Gregory Taylor
11/22/11 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC 796 Burdeck St., Schenectady 36 Rolling Hills Dr., Mechanicville $87,500 Clifton Park Materials Group LLC
11/22/11 Saratoga National Bank & Trust Co. PO Box 307, 250 Glen St., Glens Falls 389 Middle Grove Rd., Greenfield Center $111,688 William Strickland Jr. Esq.
11/22/11 Richard Menshausen 3950 Lewis Rd., Ballston Spa 389 Middle Grove Rd., Greenfield Center $130,000 Saratoga National Bank & Trust Co.
11/22/11 Gregory Taylor & Christina Gray 39 Grant Hill Ct., Clifton Park 31 Apple Tree Ln., Wilton $320,000 Alfred Concemi
11/22/11 Tanja Wancewicz 2312 Zoa Dr., Cedar Park, TX 39 Hopeful Ln., Gansevoort $195,000 Raymond Schul
11/23/11 Christopher & Maureen Hopkins 170 Lake Ave., Apt. 1, Saratoga Springs 8 Wampum Dr., Saratoga Springs $205,500 Vesper Akers
11/23/11 Megan Wilson 17 Denkers Dr., Ballston Lake 43 Ferndell Spring Dr., Saratoga Springs $177,000 Melissa Vanderwood
11/23/11 Cheryl Savini 444 East 82nd St., Apt. 24G, New York 10 Vettura Ct., Ballston Spa $313,511 Mark Lee LLC
11/23/11 Wayne & Karen Pensiero 25 McElwan Ave., Cohoes 10 Cambridge Ct., Mechanicville $282,000 Chin-Penn Chan
11/23/11 William Barry III & Jessica Barry 24 Cashmere Rd., Fort Edward 3 Balsam Ln., Gansevoort $170,000 James Auer
11/23/11 Allan & Katherine Greene 297 Shore Rd., Pattersonville 1471 North Shore Rd., Hadley $379,640 Thomas & Laurie Georgianna
11/23/11 Jonathan & Renay Dippert 143 Henry St., Apt. D, Saratoga Springs 1 David Ln., and Saratoga Springs $239,000 Shelly Smith & William Brahler
11/28/11 Lauren Salzman 3 Hale Dr., Halfmoon 7 Minuteman Ct., Clifton Park $195,000 Michael Terry
11/28/11 Letizia & Michele Tagliafierro 27 Geneva St., Glasco 45 Greenfield Ave. #12, Saratoga Springs $462,600 Margaret & Michael Roohan
11/28/11 John & Barbara Webster 10 Colonial Ct., Queensbury 301 Fort Edward Rd., South Glens Falls $187,500 Eugene Belstraz
11/28/11 Yutao Zhou & Ying Yang 5 Lincoln Ave., Clifton Park 25 Balsam Way, Clifton Park $380,000 Carlson Farm LLC
11/28/11 IM Landscape Assoc. LLC 160 Haas Rd., Schuylerville 838 Route 67, Ballston Spa $190,000 James Carson
11/28/11 IM Landscape Assoc. LLC 160 Haas Rd., Schuylerville 830 Route 67, Ballston Spa $80,000 Mary Duell, James Carson & Carl Carson Jr.
11/28/11 Andrew & Courtney Koskovich 2 Ascot Circle #7, Saratoga Springs 67 San Luis Rd., Gansevoort $144,000 Federal National Mortgage Assoc.
11/28/11 Christopher & Megan Geroux 86 Thimbleberry Rd., Ballston Spa 448 Robert Dr., Ballston Spa $255,900 Albert Mark & Claudia Hauser
11/28/11 Wells Fargo Bank 3475 Stateview Blvd., Fort Mill, SC 39 Washington Ave., Round Lake $179,931 Linda Isabella
11/28/11 F&S Subway Enterprises LLC 81 Rodgers Ln., Saratoga Springs 111 Green St., Schuylerville $120,000 Antonio Mariotti
11/28/11 Boni Connors 2300 Overbrook Dr., Auburn 1 Laurie Ln., Saratoga Springs $240,000 Harrison & Kathie Winne
11/29/11 Christopher & Colleen Sanita 5 Quail Hollow Rd., Glenmont 5 Emerald Ln., Saratoga Springs $339,000 Ronald & Johanna Farra
11/29/11 Richard & Frances Lewis 120 Martindale Ave., Hudson Falls 30 Woodscape Dr., Fort Edward $280,258 The Michaels Group LLC
11/29/11 Michael Kingsley 24 Stark Rd., Corinth 188 Hunt Lake Rd., Corinth $60,000 Lewis Montello Jr.
11/29/11 Diwaskar & Christina Adhikari 442 Grooms Rd., Clifton Park 20 Willis Way, Ballston Spa $327,900 John Luke Dev. Co. LLC
11/29/11 Scott Augustson 26 Washington Ln., Clifton Park 40 Via da Vinci, Clifton Park $280,000 James & Catherine DiBernardo
11/29/11 Sang Cheol Han 5 Kempton Place #4, Saratoga Springs 7 Northgate Ct., Clifton Park $368,000 Warren & Audrey Northup Jr.
11/29/11 John & Gail Mitchell 302 Kingsley Rd., Burnt Hills 6 Meldon Ct., Mechanicville $387,000 Deborah Webster
11/29/11 Melissa Vohnoutka 23 Myers Ln., Schuylerville 23 Meyers Ln., Schuylerville $141,500 Michael & Catherine Murphy
11/29/11 Thadeus & Rebecca Casey 135 Church St., Saratoga Springs 8 Scotch Mist Way, Ballston Spa $213,200 Karan Garewal
11/29/11 Sean Eaton 70 2nd St., Waterford 392 Brownell Rd., Malta $199,000 John & Carol Berggren
11/29/11 Aldor Dufault 7 Wilton Ct., Clifton Park 54C Raylinski Ln., Mechanicville $235,000 William Dehmer
11/29/11 Karen & Paul Yager 1745 Nora Ave., Schenectady 9 Zamora Ct., Clifton Park $319,000 Brian & Vera Kilgallon Sr.
11/29/11 Giuseppe & Lauren Grisio 5 Bennington Way, Clifton Park 9 Misty Meadow Way, Clifton Park $400,390 Homeland Properties LLC
11/29/11 Bradley & Diana Bell 20 Elizabeth St., Glens Falls 47 Walnut St., Saratoga Springs $70,000 Ethel Cody
11/29/11 Mark & Lynn Zuk 14-16 Rosewood Ct., Ballston Spa 7985 Wileytown Rd., Middle Grove $307,500 David & Karlyn LaBate
11/29/11 Andres & Karen Harnecker 41L Hollandale Ln., Clifton Park 475 Grooms Rd., Clifton Park $261,500 James & Carol Mundy Niles
11/29/11 Huadan Cong & Zhaohui Sun 420 Sand Creek Rd., Apt. 506, Albany 22 Ponderosa Dr., Clifton Park $252,000 Eduardo Guevera & Lori Favata-Guevera
11/29/11 Jeffrey & Brenda Guirastante 6747 Manor Gate Dr., Midlothian, VA 13 Nadeau Rd., Clifton Park $326,800 Illustrated Properties Group LLC
11/29/11 William & Meagan Lyons 6 Ascot Circle, Apt. 12, Saratoga Springs 18 Park Place, Saratoga Springs $680,000 Maureen Curtin
11/29/11 Christopher Lago 7 Cook Circle, Gansevoort 117 Rucky Tucks Rd., Stillwater $198,000 Matthew Senac
11/29/11 Carolyn Scribner 36 Columbia Ave., Ballston Spa 117 Saratoga Ave., Ballston Spa $151,000 Kenneth & Laurie Maiella
11/30/11 Michael O’Rourke 27 Leonardo Dr., Clifton Park 86 Thimbleberry Rd., Ballston Spa $154,900 Christopher Geroux
11/30/11 Joseph Hostig Sr. PO Box 39, Waterford 112 Broad St., Waterford $100,000 Amna Enterprises Inc.
11/30/11 Wesley Slyke & Kimberly Flannigan 17 Constitution Dr., Glenmont 5 Vista Ct., Waterford $376,691 Marini Homes LLC
11/30/11 Gregory & Laury Bibighaus 2 Wheeler Dr., Clifton Park 9 Fairway Ln., Clifton Park $237,000 Christopher Brake
11/30/11 Bradley Rodgers 5D Cranberry Hills, Ballston Lake 409 Franklin St., Ballston Spa $210,000 Belinda Gundersen
11/30/11 Kevin Hensey & Camilla Evans-Hensey 176 Nelson Ave., Saratoga Springs 24 Conver Dr., Saratoga Springs $200,000 Sunsa Murtha
11/30/11 David & Marilyn Williams 11 Sweet Briar Rd., Ballston Lake 624 East Line Rd., Malta $287,500 Thomas & Rosemary Butler
11/30/11 Todd & Margaret Bushee 12745 Machete Trail, Austin, TX 107 Allen Rd., Greenfield $525,000 Kevin Cusick
11/30/11 Nancy Munnett & Nathan Towne 27 Marvin St., Saratoga Springs 2 Taylor St., Saratoga Springs $475,000 Michelle Rhee & Michael Weise
11/30/11 Robert Marshall 22 Yale St., Chatham, NJ 9 Julians Way, Saratoga Springs $377,000 Walter & Cheryl Snyder
11/30/11 Peter & Jennifer Decuyper 716 Apt. Bruno Rd., Clifton Park 6 Chango Dr., Ballston Lake $190,000 Sadie Gorski
11/30/11 William Mullady 7 Underwood Dr., Saratoga Springs 225 Broad St., Schuylerville $140,000 Bernard & Samantha Bouchard
11/30/11 Anne Marie Barber Gibson 203 Saratoga Ave., Mechanicville 203 Saratoga Ave., Mechanicville $167,000 Anne Marie Gibson
11/30/11 Timothy & Melissa Stark Baldwin 1011 Schooner Ct., Clifton Park 14 Valencia Ln., Clifton Park $223,000 Jane De Somma
11/30/11 John Christensen 7 Lilith Fair Apt. E, Ballston Spa 3 Whispering Pines Rd., Wilton $107,000 Matthew & Nicole Martin
11/30/11 The Michaels Group LLC 10 Blacksmith Dr., Malta 4A Wakefield Ct., Mechanicville $72,013 A&M Holdings LLC & Sheldon Hills Homeowners
Assoc. Inc.
11/30/11 Jane O’Keefe 15 Park Hill, Apt. 8, Albany 4A Wakefield Ct., Mechanicville $320,960 The Michaels Group LLC
11/30/11 Michael & Jennifer Pickering 30 Huntswood Ln., Glenmont 16 Coronado Way, Malta $394,400 John Luke Dev. Co. LLC
11/30/11 Maurice & Nancy Lynch 15 Peach Tree Ln., Gansevoort 45 Summerfield Circle, Mechanicville $311,008 Prospect Meadows LLC
11/30/11 Lawrence & Cynthia Kingrey 9723 Stone St., NW, Albuquerque, NM 238 Sweetman Rd., Charlton $244,000 James & Connie Grob
12/01/11 Welcome Stock Land Holdings LLC 285 West River Rd., Schuylerville Burgoyne St., Schuylerville $88,000 David & Rebecca Conlee Howard
12/01/11 Daniel Pham 858 West Parkwood Dr., Clifton Park 6 Bevswood Oaks, Clifton Park $350,000 Dana & Tracy Aunkst
12/01/11 NBT Bank 52 South Broad St., Norwich 4922 Route 50, Gansevoort $268,299 Pamela Marcotte Babson Esq.
12/01/11 Daniel & Christine Ferraro 104 Foxwood Dr., Clifton Park 28 Tekawitha Ct., Clifton Park $160,500 Kenneth McClellan Rush Jr.
12/01/11 Paul Skibinski 11F Hollandale Dr., Clifton Park 24 East Haystack Rd., Clifton Park $143,100 Gil & Tammy Souery
12/01/11 Gil & Tammy Souery 24 East Haystack Rd., Clifton Park 33 Barkwood Ln., Clifton Park $225,000 Gary Livingston & Kathryn Smith
12/01/11 Werner Juengling 3 Kempton Place #8, Saratoga Springs 2 Tommy Luther Dr., Saratoga Springs $350,000 Prakash & Sobhana Ghimire
12/01/11 Jia Xiaoyan & Hu Yue 6 Halfmoon Rd., Beacon 15 Misty Meadow Way, Clifton Park $374,119 Homeland Properties LLC
12/01/11 Alexandra Riccio 101 McMaster St., Ballston Spa 22 Elizabeth Ln., Saratoga Springs $240,000 Jeffrey Pollard & Hartley Seymour
12/01/11 Seth & Jessica Shuket 87 Railroad Place #307, Saratoga Springs 19 Pinewood Ave., Saratoga Springs $380,000 Jeffrey & Wendy Fisher
12/02/11 Samuel & Phyllis Federico 1098 Washington Green, New Windsor 138 Ruggles Rd., Saratoga Springs $340,000 Robert & Nancy Trancho
12/02/11 David & Theresa Giardino 80 Graves Rd., Mechanicville Graves Rd., Mechanicville $55,000 DA Collins Construction Co. Inc.
12/02/11 Michael Zorn 88 Congress St., Saratoga Springs 163 Lake Desolation Rd., Middle Grove $207,000 Mark Youndt & Karen Kellogg
12/02/11 Hassan Mostafa 31D Coachman Square, Twin Lakes, Clifton Park 17 Garrison Ln., Clifton Park $229,500 Edward McCullen & Carol Trifaro
12/02/11 Zachary Taylor 14 Pine Ledge Terrace, Gansevoort 30 Rum Cherry Rd., Ballston Spa $204,000 Mary Yurczyk
12/02/11 Nelson & Kara-Leigh Charron 13 Platt St., Glens Falls 48 Pheasant Way, South Glens Falls $224,500 James Sears III
12/02/11 Bitnara LLC 36 Utica Ave., Latham 48 Lincoln Ave., Saratoga Springs $420,000 Marek & Lucyna Giurk
12/02/11 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC 796 Burdeck St., Schenectady 8 Sunny Hill Ct., Mechanicville $87,500 Clifton Park Materials Group LLC
12/02/11 Katherine Doody 85 Martindale Ave., Hudson Falls 117 Bluebird Rd., Fort Edward $154,000 Tracy & Mary Ann Conlon
12/02/11 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC 796 Burdeck St., Schenectady 50 Rolling Hills Dr., Mechanicville $87,500 Clifton Park Materials Group LLC
12/02/11 The Michaels Group LLC 10 Blacksmith Dr., Malta 4B Wakefield Ct., Mechanicville $71,688 A&M Holdings LLC
12/02/11 Arleen Farber 38 Concerto Dr., Lake Grove 4B Wakefield Ct., Mechanicville $342,159 The Michaels Group LLC
12/02/11 Holly Reilly 4 Cheryl Ct., Ballston Spa 609 Route 9P, Stillwater $79,000 Holly Reilly & Ronald Brownell
12/02/11 Ronald Brownell 4 Stone Clover Dr., Saratoga Springs 53 Lake St., Stillwater $65,000 Holly Reilly & Ronald Brownell
12/05/11 Keith Waite 9 Hemlock Dr., Greenfield Center 275 Porter Corners Rd., Greenfield Center $130,500 Joan Draper
12/05/11 Kim Jones 33 Gilmore Ave., Saratoga Springs 12 Callaghan Blvd., Malta $396,043 Blitman Rosen Dev. LLC
12/05/11 Theodore Hennessy 1233 Perth Rd., Hagaman 1233 Perth Rd., Hagaman $264,000 1844 Land Dev. LLC
12/05/11 Larry & Diane Dillenbeck 197 Sinclair Rd., Edinburg Sinclair Rd., Northville $65,000 Marjorie Walters & Richard Shafer
12/05/11 Diane Burnham 22 Oak St., Apt. 1, Corinth 9 Hill Ave., Corinth $126,000 Hudson River Community Credit Union
12/05/11 Loralee Van Horne 220 Wlanut St., Corinth 4906 Route 9N, Corinth $84,000 Donna Briner
12/05/11 Robert Todt 7 Berkley Rd., Scotia 4873 Consaul Rd., Amsterdam $166,000 Line Hopfe
12/06/11 Amanda Wildy 5 Van Rensselaer Ave., Saratoga Springs 21 Saratoga Ave., South Glens Falls $159,000 Christopher Rafferty
12/06/11 Kevin & Janelle Collins 145 Second Ave., Gloversville 4949 Bliss Rd., Ballston Spa $182,000 Matthew Hurff
12/06/11 Dennis & Margaret DeJonghe 231 South Shore Dr., Northville 2 Crommelin Dr., Saratoga Springs $279,900 David & Lindsay Baroody
12/06/11 4 Aspen Lane LLC 21 Executive Park Dr., Clifton Park 4 Aspen Ln., Clifton Park $117,000 David Cluxton
12/06/11 John Luciani 12 Fairwood Blvd., Gansevoort 14-16 Rosewood Ct., Ballston Spa $270,000 Mark & Lynn Zuk
12/06/11 Michael Grandy 33 Kile Dr., Glenville 7 Edwin Dr., Charlton $164,300 Thomas Amell
12/07/11 Brenda Furbush PO Box 10536, Albany 380 Farm to Market Rd., Clifton Park $359,900 Harold & Susan Berger
12/07/11 Long Phan & My Thi Thu Nguyen 758 Hudson Ave., Costa Mesa, CA 14 White Birch Ln., Gansevoort $280,000 Gre & Teri Ann Delsignore
12/07/11 Stephen & Marilyn Detmer 72 Union Ave., Saratoga Springs 371 Spier Falls Rd., Greenfield Center $276,500 David & Deborah Swinton
12/07/11 David Hart 108 Fletcher Ct., Waterford 43 Westchester Dr., Clifton Park $177,000 Angelo & Carol Del Zotto
12/07/11 Mark Rickert & Diane Taylor 38 Harvard Rd., Watervliet 6 Forestbrook Dr., Ballston Lake $269,900 Heritage Builders Group LLC
12/07/11 Jeffrey Pollard 22 Elizabeth Ln., Saratoga Springs 7 Arrowhead Rd., Saratoga Springs $379,500 Vallop & Tessa Ann Kanjanapone
12/07/11 Michael & Mary Nosal 1466 Route 9P, Saratoga Springs 1458 Route 9P, Saratoga Springs $200,000 Frances Stanko, Michael Stanko & Mary Leary
12/07/11 Charles & Courtney O’Brien 412 Main St., Apt. 2, Corinth 79 First Ave., Hadley $119,000 Joseph Zbozanski
12/07/11 The Archeological Conservancy 5301 Central Northeast, Suite 902, Albuquerque, NM 8 Birch Dr., Fort Edward $90,000 Alexandra & Anthony Nastasi
12/07/11 Carmen & Laura Tarlo 23 Nicklaus Dr., Gansevoort 56 Ridgewood Dr., Mechanicville $354,547 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC
12/07/11 Schermerhorn Residential Holdings LP 536 Bay Rd., Suite 2, Queensbury 106-110 Harrison Ave., South Glens Falls $69,900 Christine Anderson, JoAnn Kolar, Gerald Bulger,
Susan McCormick, Patricia Campito, Constance
Gangel & Timothy Bulger
12/07/11 Jonathan & Crystal Howard 14 Congress St., Saratoga Springs 37 Rip Van Ln., Saratoga Springs $260,000 Jeremiah & Colleen Wood
12/07/11 Virginia Conard 626 Watervliet Shaker Rd., Latham 5103 Armer Rd., Ballston Spa $165,900 Stephen & Joan Hurteau
12/07/11 Ko Ko Oo Myat & Mar Winn Tin 48B Woods Hollows, Clifton Park 9 Chatsworth Way, Clifton Park $341,855 Amedore Group Inc.
12/07/11 Galor Wenyi Zhang & Minying Sun 2 South Steuben Ct., Apt. F, Beacon 2 Chillmark Turn, Clifton Park $405,000 Amedore Group Inc.
12/07/11 DeGraff Bloom Custom Builders Inc. 2414 State Route 9, Malta 2216 Route 9, Round Lake $140,000 Sharon Mickan
12/07/11 Alfonso Medero & Jodi Welch 2821 Galway Rd., Ballston Spa 177 South St., Ballston Spa $123,000 Kathryn Sikora
12/07/11 Lawrence & Rhonda Blystone 2 Pennsylvania Ct., Rexford 146 High Rock Ave., Saratoga Springs $555,000 Tammy Jones
12/08/11 Andrew & Jessica Lyons 21A Old Hickory Dr., Albany 22 Spa Dr., Saratoga Springs $172,500 John & Elizabeth Ferrara Sr.
12/08/11 Robin Jess 5 Little Troy Ln., Ballston Lake 134 Lake Hill Rd., Burnt Hills $217,000 Leisa Waterhouse
12/08/11 Amber Devin 13 Spruce St., Clifton Park 7 Sylvan Ln., Clifton Park $235,000 Stephen & Laura Andruski
12/08/11 Renee & Glenn Law 38 St. Johns Dr., Gansevoort 216 Redmond Rd., Gansevoort $130,000 Donna Gilman, John Patton & Luther Patton
12/08/11 Deannine & Anthony Corraro 7 Evergreen Ave., Clifton Park 4 Castle Dr., Stillwater $150,000 Susan & Donald Bornt
12/08/11 Richard & Florence Audevard 120 North Broadway, Irvington 34 Winners Circle, Saratoga Springs $185,500 John & Bonnie Fillion
12/08/11 Kristin Santabarbara 28 Juniper Dr., Clifton Park 41 Marcel Rd., Clifton Park $319,900 Chang Yeol Ryu & Young Kim
12/08/11 Benjamin & Kimberly Hegler 1330 Calaveritas Rd., SPC 27, San Andreas, CA 197 Circular St., Saratoga Springs $282,000 Jeffrey Meyer
12/08/11 Christopher Kobuskie 135 Altamont Rd., Voorheesville 787 Charlton Rd., Charlton $168,000 Russell Bennett
12/08/11 Colleen Mahoney & Conor Laverty 1405 Forrest Pointe Dr., East Greenbush 19 Shelbourne Dr., Clifton Park $420,010 Marini Homes LLC
12/09/11 Jessica & Samuel Miller 601 Goode St., Ballston Spa 33 Lawmar Ln., Burnt Hills $261,000 Steven & Barbara Aldrich
12/09/11 SIRVA Relocation Properties LLC 6200 Oak Tree Blvd., Independence, OH 2 Edgewood Dr., Burnt Hills $310,000 Rene & Rachel Engelhardt
12/09/11 Richard Simcoe & Laurie Hempstead 2 Edgewood Dr., Burnt Hills 2 Edgewood Dr., Burnt Hills $310,000 SIRVA Relocation Properties LLC
12/09/11 Keiko & Johan Wilhelm Weijtmans 6 Clearview Circle, Hopewell Junction 16 Misty Meadow Way, Mechanicville $404,448 Homeland Properties LLC
12/09/11 Richard & Darlene Marchetti 101 Tompion Way, Ballston Spa 28 Carlson Way, Clifton Park $440,000 Carlson Farm LLC
12/09/11 Brian & Michelle Krawiecki 6 Cabot Way, Clifton Park 6 Green Fields Dr., Mechanicville $299,900 Adirondack Rolling Hills LLC
12/09/11 Nathan Hughes & Elaine Solan 13 Karista Spring Dr., Saratoga Springs 106 James Rd., Galway $233,000 Anthony & Barbara Visco
12/09/11 Christopher Marks 119 Willow Ln., Scotia 11 Lakeside Ave., Northville $175,000 Barbara Garofalo
12/09/11 Michael & Anne Bielkiewicz 3 Sprucewood Ct., Waterford 6 Ashton Dr., Mechanicville $360,000 Ruthann Swartz
12/09/11 DCBB LLC 457 Garrett Rd., Ballston Spa 15 Prospect St., Ballston Spa $363,170 Ralph Weaver
12/09/11 Steven Schaap 37 Nottingham Way North, Clifton Park 634 Route 146A, Clifton Park $455,000 Philip Revella
12/09/11 Xiaojun Gao & Hongyue Sun One Thyme Circle, Rexford 52 Aster Dr., Clifton Park $285,000 Gregory D’Alessandro

AMSTERDAM POLICE DEPARTMENT
Peter L. Faboskay, 36, of 1795 County Highway 107, was charged June 9 with second-degree obstructing governmental administration and violations.
Nicholas Faboskay, 16, of 51 Bayard St., was charged June 9 with resisting arrest and a violation.

GLOVERSVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Michael K. Morgan, 41, of 136 Bleeker St., was charged June 11 with petty larceny.
David L. Becker, 22, of 10 North St., was charged June 12 with petty larceny.
Fred L. Royal, 52, of 51 W. Fulton St., was charged June 12 with seconddegree criminal contempt.

SARATOGA SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT
Joshua P. Shevlin, 20, Allen Drive, was charged on June 13 with endangering the welfare of a child and third-degree criminal possession of stolen property.
Kevin Golden, 29, Bedminster, was charged on June 14 with issuing a bad check.
Jason H. Bunting, 27, Waterford, was charged on June 14 with driving while intoxicated.
Elizabeth A. Nichols, 20, Watervliet, was charged on June 14 with false personation.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Jasmine I. Strong, 26, of 1717 Ave. A, was charged on June 1 with resisting arrest.
Victoria L. Varno, 22, of 503 Clayton Road, was charged on June 1 with driving while intoxicated.
Anthony D. Polite, 24, of 805 Windsor Terr., was charged on June 1 with third-degree assault, endangering the welfare of a child, and petty larceny.
Sadie D. Rodriguez, 16, of 1333 Grovesnor Square, was charged on June 1 with fourth-degree criminal possession of a weapon and second-degree assault.
Daniel F. Cruz, 24, of 870 Crane St., was charged on June 1 with third-degree assault and endangering the welfare of a child.
Bernard C. Slater, 29, of 1059 Pleasant St., was charged on June 1 with fourth-degree criminal mischief and petty larceny.
Gerald J. Purdy, 43, of 1455 Dorwaldt Blvd., was charged on June 2 with driving while intoxicated.
Angela J. Cooper, 28, of 2078 Careleon Road, was charged on June 2 with petty larceny.
Matthew A. Littleton, 46, no address, was charged on June 2 with resisting arrest, criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation, second-degree unlawful imprisonment, third-degree menacing, and second-degree harassment.
Dion L. Underwood, 34, of 319 Division St., was charged on June 2 with endangering the welfare of a child and third-degree assault.
Matthew J. Simonson, 28, Niskayuna, was charged on June 2 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Mark P. Strazalkowski, 18, of 1307 Lowell Road, was charged on June 3 with fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property, seconddegree burglary, second-degree obstructing governmental administration, and resisting arrest.
Elliot V. Nark, 17, of 1370 Glenwood Blvd., was charged on June 3 with second-degree burglary.
Danene R. Campbell, 45, of 522 Manhattan St., was charged on June 3 with petty larceny.
Raymond B. Francis, 45, of 1596 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 4 with fi rst-degree aggravated unlicensed operation and felony driving while intoxicated.
Luis F. Nunez, 41, of 36 Catherine St., was charged on June 4 with second-degree burglary, third-degree robbery, fi rst-degree criminal contempt, second-degree menacing, fi fth-degree criminal possession of stolen property, and fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Lori A. Bacchia, 48, Scotia, was charged on June 4 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and second-degree aggravated harassment.
Ruthie B. Bell, 56, of 1825 Campbell Ave., was charged on June 5 with fi rst-degree offering to fi le a false instrument and petty larceny.
Lisa E. Cherry, 43, of 436 Manhattan St., was charged on June 5 with fourth-degree grand larceny and fi rst-degree offering to fi le a false instrument.
Sarah C. Miles, 24, of 1925 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 6 with driving while intoxicated.
Angela M. Krough, 23, of 15 Ingersoll Ave., was charged on June 6 with driving while intoxicated.
Christopher P. Lee, 28, Poughkeepsie, was charged on June 6 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Kory R. Althiser, 22, of 906 Strong St., was charged on June 6 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Dorothy E. Rivera, 45, of 5 Seneca St., was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Amber L. McNulty, 21, 1009 Howard Street, was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Nicole M. Horton, 30, Amsterdam, was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
April M. Lawyer, 28, of 26 Chestnut
St., was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Shirleen Lucas, 58, of 823 Lincoln Ave., was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
John J. Tsakanikas, 28, of 234 S. Ferry St., was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Janet J. Maisonette, 25, of 361 Georgetta Dix, was charged on June 6 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Gregory A. Tucker, 48, of 125 Jay St., was charged on June 6 with fi rst-degree rape.
Amanda R. Chase, 28, of 1354 Dewitt St., was charged on June 6 with endangering the welfare of a child and second-degree harassment.
Deylon D. Moore, 25, of 2407 Albany St., was charged on June 7 with third-degree criminal mischief and fi fth-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Joseph Solomon, 18, of 920 Bridge St., was charged on June 7 with third-degree assault.
Felecia D. McClinton, 27, of 1209 Congress St., was charged on June 7 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Kashlany I. Melendez, 22, of 10 Queens Drive, was charged on June 7 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument and petty larceny.
Karim A. Stevenson, 33, 36 Kelton Avenue, was charged on June 7 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Robert V. Colafemina, 54, of 1237 Crane St., was charged on June 7 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Laquinn M. Wilson, 29, of 799 Albany St., was charged on June 7 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Sandick Dorvil, 27, of 812 State St., was charged on June 7 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Terry C. Irons, 52, of 1175 Hendrickson Ave., was charged on June 8 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Ashanta L. Gantt, 31, of 817 Hamilton St., was charged on June 8 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Raymond B. Francis, 45, of 1589 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 8 with second-degree menacing, fourth-degree criminal mischief, and endangering the welfare of a child.
Matthew H. Potter, 26, of 54 Western Parkway, was charged on June 8 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Juan O. Peguero, 19, of 665 Sunset St., was charged on June 8 with second-degree menacing and seconddegree harassment.
Robert F. Staples, 44, Jordanville, was charged on June 8 with second-degree criminal mischief, third-degree grand larceny, and petty larceny.
Seth C. Anderson, 46, Washington Town, Maine, was charged on June 8 with aggravated driving while intoxicated.
Laurissa A. Wilson, 29, of 51 McClellan St., was charged on June 8 with endangering the welfare of a child.
Randy J. Marshall, 33, Rotterdam, was charged on June 8 with possession of a hypodermic instrument and seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Andrew G. Yarter, 18, Carrie Street, was charged on June 9 with third-degree criminal trespass.
Ross W. Pomykaj, 32, of 950 Congress St., was charged on June 9 with third-degree falsely reporting an incident.
Devon O. Hosier, 46, of 1139 Parkwood Blvd., was charged on June 9 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt, second-degree aggravated harassment, and second-degree criminal contempt.
James E. McKeever, 35, Amsterdam, was charged on June 9 with second-degree criminal trespass.
Blaney M. Collins, 29, of 12 Mynderse Street, was charged on June 9 with second-degree harassment, second-degree criminal contempt, and fi fth-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance.
Stacey R. Blanchard, 24, of 831 Francis Ave., was charged on June 9 with second-degree criminal trespass and second-degree aggravated harassment.
Jason M. Regals, 19, of 6th Avenue, was charged on June 9 with second-degree harassment and fi rst-degree burglary.
Nicholas J. Stevens, 21, of 155 Clement Ave., was charged on June 9 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Michael F. Brucker, 31, of 1665 Carrie St., was charged on June 10 with criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
John W. Staufenberg, 39, Scotia, was charged on June 10 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and second-degree aggravated harassment.
Lawrence G. Giordono, 48, of 1662 Roma St., was charged on June 10 with third-degree criminal trespass.
Arturo E. Garcia, 43, of 624 Crane St., was charged on June 10 with third-degree criminal trespass.
Philip C. Hudson, 21, Albany, was charged on June 11 with third-degree criminal tampering, seconddegree menacing, trespass, and second-degree obstructing governmental administration.
Efrain J. Beniquez, 20, of 506 Paige St., was charged on June 11 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Darlene D. Verruto, 57, Saratoga Springs, was charged on June 11 with fi rst-degree burglary, second-degree assault, second-degree criminal mischief, and resisting arrest.
Malaysha L. Armbrester, 21, of 1597 Foster Ave., was charged on June 11 with second-degree harassment and third-degree assault.
Richard S. Romero, 41, of 31 Western Parkway, was charged on June 11 with fi rst-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Yaneira Lopez, 38, of 36 Steinmetz Homes, was charged on June 11 with third-degree assault, endangering the welfare of a child, and second-degree obstructing governmental administration.
Shay E. Hall, 22, of 254 Cherry St., was charged on June 11 with second-degree burglary, fourth-grand larceny, and second-degree harassment.
James T. Watkins, 31, of 1718 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 11 with third-degree criminal possession of stolen property and third-degree unauthorized use of a vehicle.
Delavan A. Raphael, 25, of 425 Shannon St., was charged on June 11 with third-degree criminal mischief and fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Cory W. Robinson, 36, Utica, was charged on June 12 with second-degree manufacture of unauthorized recordings and second-degree obstructing governmental administration.
Hector M. Martinez, 31, of 2105 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 12 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Brian D. Carter, 30, of 864 Albany St., was charged on June 12with second-degree criminal contempt.
Adebaye K. Lindsey, 23, of 227 Duane Ave., was charged on June 12 with second-degree harassment and third-degree criminal trespass.
Tyrone M. Smith, 27, of 1119 Chrisler Ave., was charged on June 12 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Heriberto Polanco, 30, of 1635 Foster Ave., was charged on June 12 with second-degree possession of a forged instrument and petty larceny.

SUPREME COURT SCHENECTADY COUNTY
STATE OF NEW YORK
IN THE MATTER OF FORECLOSURE OF 2008-2009 TAX LIENS
BY PROCEEDING IN REM PURSUANT TO ARTICLE 11 OF
THE REAL PROPERTY TAX LAW BY THE
CITY OF SCHENECTADY
The above captioned proceeding is hereby commenced to enforce the payment of 2008-2009 and/or other delinquent taxes and other lawful charges, which have accumulated and are liens against certain properties. The parcels to which this proceeding applies are identifi ed in the List of Delinquent Taxes fi led in
the Schenectady County Clerk’s Offi ce on April 24, 2012, a copy of which is annexed to the original fi led copy of this Petition as Exhibit “A” and made a part hereof. This document serves both as “Petition of Foreclosure” and “Notice of Foreclosure” for purposes of this proceeding.
PETITION AND
NOTICE OF FORECLOSURE
Index No. 2012-405
NOTICE OF FORECLOSURE
PLEASE TAKE NOTICE that on the 15th day of May, 2012, the City of Schenectady’s Commissioner of Finance, hereinafter, the “Enforcing Offi cer”, of
The City of Schenectady, hereinafter, the “Tax District”, pursuant to law fi led with the Schenectady County Clerk this Petition and Notice of Foreclosure
(“Petition”) against various parcels of real property for unpaid taxes.
Effect of fi ling: All persons having or claiming to have an interest in the real property described in such Petition and/or Personal Notice of Commencement are hereby notifi ed that the fi ling of such petition constitutes the commencement by the Tax District of a proceeding in the Court specifi ed in the caption above to
foreclose each of the tax liens therein described by a foreclosure proceeding in rem.
Nature of proceeding: This proceeding is brought only against the real property and abandoned personal property, and is to foreclose the tax liens described in such petition and/or Notice of Commencement. No personal judgment will be entered herein for such taxes or other legal charges or any part thereof. Any
abandoned personal property will become the property of the Tax District.
Persons affected: This notice is directed to all persons and/or entities owning or having or claiming to have an interest in the real property described in such Petition and Notice. Such persons and/or entity are hereby notifi ed further that a duplicate of such Petition has been fi led in the offi ce of the Enforcing Offi cer of the
Tax District and will remain open for public inspection up to and including the date specifi ed below as the last day for redemption.
Right of redemption: Any person and/or entity having or claiming to have an interest in any such real property and the legal right thereto may on or before the Last Day of Redemption as specifi ed below, redeem the same by paying the amount of all such unpaid tax liens thereon, including all interest and penalties and
other legal charges, computed to and including the date of redemption. Such payments shall be made to The City of Schenectady Bureau of Tax and Receipts, Room 100, City Hall, 105 Jay Street, Schenectady, New York 12305. In the event that such taxes are paid by a person other than the record owner of such
real property, the person so paying shall be entitled to have the tax liens affected thereby satisfi ed of record.
Last day for redemption: The last day for redemption is hereby fi xed as the 30th day of August, 2012.
Service of answer: Every person having any right, title or interest in or lien upon any parcel of real property described in such petition may serve a duly verifi ed answer upon the attorney for the Tax District setting forth in detail the nature and amount of his or her interest and any defense or objection to the foreclosure.
Such answer must be fi led in the offi ce of the county clerk and served upon the attorney for the Tax District on or before the date above mentioned as the last day for redemption.
Failure to redeem or answer: In the event of failure to redeem or answer by any person having the right to redeem or answer, such person or other entity shall be forever barred and foreclosed of all his, her, or its right, title and interest and equity of redemption in and to the parcel described in such petition and a judgment
in foreclosure may be taken by default.
Right to repurchase: The former owner of an owner occupied residential property will have the sole right to repurchase the property from the City through September 28, 2012. To participate in this repurchase program, you must pay all taxes (prior and present), interest and penalties, plus an additional One Thousand
($1,000.00) Dollars. Payment must be made no later than September 28, 2012 at 5:00 p.m., and must be made only by cash, certifi ed or bank check or money order. Upon repurchase the City will reconvey the property back to the former owner subject to all liens of record that existed prior to the City taking title.

/s/ Ismat Alam, Commissioner of Finance and Administration
State of New York ) 105 Jay Street, Room 103
County of Schenectady ) SS.: Schenectady, New York 12305

I, Ismat Alam, being duly sworn, depose and affi rm under the penalties of perjury: I am the Commissioner of Finance and Administration for the City of Schenectady. I have read this Petition and Notice of Foreclosure, which I have signed, and I am familiar with its contents. The contents of this Petition and Notice are
true to the best of my knowledge, based upon the records of the City of Schenectady Tax Department. I do not know of any errors or omissions in this Petition and Notice.
/s/ Ismat Alam, Commissioner of Finance and Administration
Sworn to before me this 10th day of May, 2012
/s/ Notary Public /s/ Gilah Moses, Esq, Special Counsel
Corporation Counsel Offi ce
105 Jay Street, Suite 201
Schenectady, New York 12305

50.31-2-22 1018 KEYES REALTY LLC
49.25-3-35 16 GROVE PL. LAND TRUST
49.32-1-37 ABDOOL AMGAD
39.43-2-27 ABSAL NOUSHAD
48.60-1-30 ABZAL LILI
49.32-2-6 ACQUASANTA A
49.32-2-7 ACQUASANTA A
60.31-3-29.131 ADAMS CLARK
60.31-3-29.152 ADAMS CLARK
39.75-2-54 ADAMS GLENN P
49.84-1-8 ADDY JOSEPH M
31.77-2-19.112 AJF GENERAL CONTRACTING LLC
49.33-4-14 ALBANY PORK STORE INC
49.33-4-15 ALBANY PORK STORE INC
49.59-4-45 ALBANY REALTY CORP.
49.38-2-14 ALEXSON BARBARA
49.49-5-22 ALI ASHMEED
49.41-2-2 ALI ELIZABETH
39.74-2-53 ALLI KASSHIF
49.32-4-33 ALLI KASSHIF
49.38-1-1 ALLI KASSHIF
49.50-2-25 ALLI KASSHIF
49.40-5-16 ALLI SHAREEZA
49.40-5-2 ALTEMUS, ERIKA N.
39.74-3-33 AMENOUNVE KANGNI
49.49-2-32 AMRIT ARUNIE
49.42-2-11 AMSTERDAM ENTERPRISES, INC.
49.75-1-3.11 ANA M RASUE
49.80-1-2.11 ANDERSON KENNETH/RENEE
49.32-2-9 ANDERSON LOVE
49.72-1-29 ANDRAS S
49.64-3-18 ANGANU ANDREW
39.74-3-36 ANNIE SCHAFFER SENIOR SERVICES
39.50-3-24 APPAN, BEMEN AND BAICHAN DHANMATTIE
49.33-2-65 ARIEL ELIZABETH
49.42-2-30 ARJUNE JANKEY
60.63-2-69.2 ARM FUSCO BUILDERS INC
49.49-1-7 ARMOGAN, CLEMENT
49.31-4-8 ATFH REAL PROPERTY LLC
49.40-6-34 AUTAR GOKULA D
49.62-2-34 AZIMULLA SHIROON
39.50-3-8.2 BACCHUS AZIMOON
49.40-3-5 BAIJOO CHANDERDAI
49.40-3-6 BAIJOO CHANDERDAI
39.83-2-45 BAILEY, JOYCE
49.40-5-2 BAKER ALBERTA (L.E.)
49.32-4-32 BALDEO BETHLYN
49.24-4-34 BALDWIN HAROLD M
49.28-2-38 BALL FREDERICK JR.
49.28-2-51 BALL FREDERICK JR.
48.83-2-35.11 BARSH DAVID
48.83-2-35.2 BARSH DAVID
49.40-2-7 BASIL ANAND
49.32-4-11 BATES ADAM
39.82-2-65 BAUCOM TRACY
39.82-2-74 BAUCOM TRACY
60.21-1-29 BEAMON EDWARD JR
39.28-1-6.2 BECK MIRABELLE
49.41-2-37 BEDIAWATTEE ITWARU
30.84-1-21 BELANGER N
39.28-1-10 BELLI JOHN
49.62-1-35 BENWA EQUITIES INC
49.32-4-24 BERGERON HAROLD H JR
48.66-1-21 BESSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
48.66-1-22 BESSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
49.78-2-16 BFC HOMEBUILDER LLC
39.35-2-37 BHUPSINGH HEMANT
39.81-3-21 BHUPSINGH SADNA
49.41-3-15 BHUPSINGH SADNA
48.59-4-6.2 BHUSHAN ANAND
39.57-4-30 BIANCHI CECELIA
39.65-2-34 BIANCHI CECELIA
39.65-2-45 BIANCHI CECELIA
39.65-2-33 BIANCHI CECILIA K
49.49-1-44 BIANCHI DAVID
48.60-1-30.1 BIANCHI ROMAN C
SBL Name of Owner SBL Name of Owner SBL Name of Owner SBL Name of Owner
49.37-1-13 BIANCHI, DANIEL C.
49.49-1-24 BISNAUTH NORMAN L
49.49-1-25 BISNAUTH NORMAN L
60.40-2-34 BOHANSKI J
49.24-5-24 BONCIE ANDREW
49.24-5-25 BONCIE ANDREW
49.24-5-62 BONCIE ANDREW
49.52-1-16 BOND JAMIE
49.27-2-14 BOPPERT EMMA K
49.35-1-12 BOPPERT EMMA K
49.38-1-32 BOURNIAS ACCELIKI A
49.24-5-6 BOYAJIAN JACK
49.51-4-9 BOYAJIAN JACK
60.21-1-21.2 BRADSHAW PAUL G
60.21-1-22 BRADSHAW PAUL G
49.65-2-36 BRADY JAMES W
49.43-2-4.1 BRANDYWINE APARTMENTS, LLC
49.47-4-7 BREWSTER H
49.54-5-23 BRIGLALL JAWAHARLALL
49.70-2-8.2 BROOKS, THERESA
49.50-5-10 BROWN FRANK
30.76-2-14.1 BROWN JOHNNY
30.76-2-15.2 BROWN JOHNNY
49.33-4-37 BRUNDEGE TRACY
49.41-4-23 BRYANT SYRENTHA
49.33-3-26 BUDRAM RAMPERSAUD
49.49-1-38 BUDRAM ROHANIE
49.49-5-43 BUTLER EDWARD
49.49-5-36 BUTLER EDWARD J
49.84-4-29 BUTLER EDWARD J
49.39-2-16 BYNUM CARNEY
49.24-2-8 CAMARA JOSEPHINE
49.37-3-2 CAPRARA EMILIO D
49.31-3-7 CAPRARA JOSEPH H JR
48.59-1-41 CARD JANICE
48.59-1-41 CARD, JANICE, BELL, DEBORAH, CARD,
LEROY, CARD, TOHOMAS E., CARD,
ROBERT J., SR.
49.65-4-63 CARDINALE JOSEPH A
49.46-2-28 CAREY ANDREW
48.60-2-28 CARRILLO ROBERT
49.71-1-31 CARRINGI DENNIS
49.70-1-19.1 CARUSO RICHARD
49.70-1-19.1 CARUSO, RICHARD AND JACKSON, WAYNE
50.78-1-24 CASSIDY, JONATHAN
39.44-1-29 CATENACCI MARISA
49.41-2-7 CHAIRES JOHN R
49.66-4-13 CHAND NEVILLE
60.62-1-47 CHANDLER ROBERT
49.31-4-9 CHANNEL HOLDINGS, LLC
49.41-3-18 CHANNEL HOLDINGS, LLC
39.71-3-7 CHEVALIER DAVID
49.76-2-14 CHILDS K
49.60-2-2 CHULU P
49.34-2-40 CHUNASAMY RISHI
49.31-4-9 CICHELLO MATTHEW
49.40-1-11 CICHELLO MATTHEW
49.54-4-8.2 CIMMINO JOSEPH
30.76-2-14.2 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
39.43-1-2 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
39.82-3-21 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
49.32-4-1 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
49.32-4-2 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
60.46-1-2.1 CITY OF SCHENECTADY
49.49-1-31 CLARENCE, M. AND TERRY, DIANNA
49.32-2-47 CLAY EVELYN
49.49-7-12 COAGER DAVID C JR
39.35-3-60 COLETTI DAVID
49.32-4-1 COLETTI DAVID
49.42-1-8 COLETTI DAVID
49.49-3-20 COLETTI DAVID
49.31-4-5 COLETTI DAVID V
50.30-2-25 COLLINS STEPHEN A
49.33-2-31 COMANZO BERTHA
49.33-2-32 COMANZO BERTHA
49.33-2-33 COMANZO R
49.33-2-34 COMANZO R
49.33-2-35 COMMANZO BERTHA
49.49-5-40 CONTRERAS MARIA
49.84-1-3 COOK ALLEN R
49.46-2-46 COOK JOHN AND PHYLLIS
49.84-1-3 COOK, KAREN
39.43-2-16 COONJBEHARRY CHANDRADAT
60.70-3-4 COONS HORACE
60.70-3-5 COONS HORACE
49.42-5-19 COOPER WINIFRED
60.55-4-18 CRAMER CAROL P
50.78-3-1 CRAWFORD
49.31-3-49 CROWLEY MICHAEL JR.
49.31-4-11 CROXTON MONIQUE
49.31-3-49 CRUZ, MARISOL
49.41-2-25 CTB ASSOCIATES
59.28-2-29 CULLEN FAMILY TRUST
50.78-1-24 CWIERTNIEWSKI CELINA
49.64-3-18 DANNY, JESSICA
60.72-1-22 D’ANZA VINCENT
49.67-3-1.1 DAUTEL STEPHEN
49.67-3-1.2 DAUTEL STEPHEN
49.50-1-5 DAVIS SHERELLE
39.35-2-7 DE ANGELO F
49.40-2-10 DEANA HOLDING LLC
49.34-1-36 DEANA HOLDING,
49.32-1-48 DEANNA HOLDING INC
49.31-4-21.1 DEANNA HOLDING LLC
49.34-1-26 DEANNA HOLDING LLC
49.40-3-28 DECRUMPE, MARY, CAMPBELL, HELEN,
JOHNSON, HAROLD, JOHNSON,
CLIFFORD, HILL, RUTH
49.32-1-1 DEGROATE MANILLA
40.78-2-1 DELACK DAVID
60.48-1-32 DELANY MABEL
49.46-5-34 DELAROSA FERNANDO
49.46-5-35.1 DELAROSA FERNANDO
49.46-5-37 DELAROSA FERNANDO
39.55-2-43 DELGADO JEAN
40.62-1-23 D’ELIA VINCENT
49.60-2-40 DELLA RATTA PETER C
39.44-1-68 DELLERT THOMAS
49.75-1-3.12 DEONANAN LAKRAM
49.84-4-13 DEONARIAN IODIANAND
49.24-4-28 DEOSARRAN DABI
49.50-5-16 DEUTSCHE BANK
39.82-1-40 DEUTSCHE BANK
49.50-1-28 DHANRAJ, SANITA
49.50-1-28 DHANRAJ SHAMKUMAR
48.52-1-39 DICAMILLO, LEE
49.37-1-1 DIDONNA, JAMES
49.37-1-4.1 DI DONNA, JAMES R.
49.52-2-11 DIAMOND GEORGE L
48.52-1-39 DICAMILLO L
60.72-1-8 DILLON THETIS W
39.51-2-5.1 DINDYAL ROMAIN
49.25-3-38.1 DINGMAN BARBARA E
39.36-2-17.1 DININO LOUIS & SUZANNE
39.35-1-37 DOBBS ERIKA
49.40-1-15 DOBBS ERIKA N
49.40-1-17 DOBBS ERIKA N
49.42-2-12.1 DOMINION TRANSPORT LLC
49.42-2-12.2 DOMINION TRANSPORT LLC
49.62-1-4 DONAHUE J
49.50-1-24 DONDA, MANI DEEPAK
49.54-2-12 DUBOVECK MICHELE A
49.64-7-2 DUBOVECK MICHELLE
60.48-2-10 DUCREAY ANTHONY
49.34-2-21 DUCREAY ANTHONY
49.44-2-65.1 DUCREAY ANTHONY
49.44-2-65.2 DUCREAY ANTHONY
49.76-3-1 DUNN D
49.33-2-13 DUNN DEBRA
49.28-2-38 DURANTE CHRISTIANA
49.37-1-13 DURRANT JOHN F III
49.24-5-71 DURRELL SCOTT
39.82-2-76 EASTERN AVE HOLDINGS LLC
39.82-2-35 EASTERN AVENUE HOLDINGS, LLC
39.35-2-37 EDWARDS, HILLARY
49.62-2-41 ELLIOTT MORGAN J
39.65-3-49 ELTAHIR ESHRAGA
49.34-2-18 EM PROPERTY CORP
39.35-2-42 EQUITY TRUST COMPANY
49.42-5-16 ESTATE OF FRED LUTHER
39.83-2-43 ESTATE OF HELEN MOSE
49.34-2-53 ESTATE OF SOSTHENES SILLE
39.65-2-23 ESTATE OF STEVEN SCHWARTZ
49.60-5-37 F & J SERRANO
60.56-3-51 FARRELL WILLIAM J
60.69-2-26 FAUCETT ROBERT D
49.45-1-8 FEBBIE DANIEL
49.45-1-8 FEBBIE, DANIEL AND PEDONE, HOLLY
49.31-3-8 FEDOREK CHESTER L
49.40-4-13 FELDMAN N
48.84-1-20 FELDMAN NED
49.52-2-15 FIEDERER ANTHONY
49.24-5-36.1 FOGLE LEROY
39.50-2-5 FORDHAM JOYCE
49.54-2-10 FRANKLIN JOSEPH A
49.54-1-21 FREER THOMAS
39.43-2-39 FRIELLO JAMES P
49.32-1-11 FTS HOLDINGS LLC
50.78-3-13 FULLER KATHERINE H
60.61-2-1 GAIGE G
60.61-2-49 GAIGE G
48.58-1-3 GALLO SIMON, GALLO SUE
48.58-1-5 GALLO SIMON, GALLO SUE
49.75-2-19.1 GANEY JOHN
49.47-3-6.2 GANPAT RAMRATTAN
49.50-5-21 GARAHAN SUZANNE
49.41-1-18 GARCIA RAFAEL
39.81-1-5 GARGANO THEODORE
50.77-1-73 GAYLE SMITH
49.58-2-8 GEROLYMATOS HARRIS
49.58-2-9 GEROLYMATOS HARRIS
49.55-4-18 GIAMINELLI PATRICK J
49.55-4-18 GIAMINELLI VIOLA L.E.
49.53-3-24 GIBBONS R
49.32-6-2 GIBSON ROBERT G
49.43-2-19 GOLDEN KARYNE
49.27-1-43 GORDON NEVILLE
48.50-1-48 GOTHA KEVIN
49.33-5-24 GOURLAY GEORGE
60.55-1-3 GRAHAM, AARON
49.48-2-1 GRAVES GWENDOLYN
49.40-3-28 GRAY MARGARET
39.58-1-1 GREIR MOHAN
39.71-1-25.1 GROSSO WILLIAM
49.40-4-10 GRZEGORZEWSKI C
49.41-2-3 HAGINS RUBY
30.84-2-10 HALEY TYE
49.37-3-11 HALL, DON AND SANDRA
49.37-3-11 HALL O
49.41-2-37 HARDIAL INDERIA
49.32-4-2 HARDIAL INDERIA J.B.
49.49-1-63.1 HARDING DARLENE
49.70-1-11 HARPER PATRICIA
49.33-3-28 HARRIS E
60.64-2-18 HARRIS STANLEY
39.81-3-10 HARVEST EQUITY PARTNERS
49.32-4-47 HEMRAJ HEERALALL
39.81-3-9 HENRY SHARON
49.37-1-1 HESLER FREDERICK C
49.37-1-4.1 HESLER FREDERICK C
39.74-2-28 HINES KRISTINA
49.33-2-38 HOLLIGAN ROBERT
49.26-1-14 HOLT WILLIAMS MARY L
49.45-3-35 HORNE MILTON
49.54-3-19 HORNE MILTON
60.61-2-27 HOTALING JOHN S
48.52-3-44 HOUSEL JULIAN G
49.32-1-18 HOWARD JOHN E III
49.50-5-51 HOYT ISIDRO
39.83-2-64 HUGHES D
39.83-2-64 HUGHES, DAVID AND DEBRA
49.30-1-3 HUNT DAVID
49.31-1-33.2 HUNT DAVID
49.31-1-33.1 HUNT DAVID P
49.49-7-12 HUSSAIN MOHAMED
39.28-1-1.1 HUSSAIN SALMA
39.51-1-16 IBRAHIM SHAHA Z
39.51-1-17 IBRAHIM SHAHA Z
39.51-1-18 IBRAHIM SHAHA Z
49.32-4-26.1 IMMAMDEEN MEANWATTIE
48.58-3-2.11 IVEY FREDDIE
49.31-1-34.1 JAGIAH TERRY
39.42-1-14 JAIKARAN ZALIMOON
49.33-2-39 JAIKISSOON RUDOLF
49.33-2-40 JAIKISSOON RUDOLF
49.40-1-14 JAIKISSOON RUDOLF
49.42-2-3 JAIKISSOON RUDOLF
49.46-2-46 JAMES G HARRINGTON SR TRUST
49.37-1-4.1 JAMES, R D DONNA
49.56-3-3 JANSEN DAWN
49.38-1-55 JENNINGS JASON D
60.48-2-10 JENSON, PETER
49.41-1-19 JEWNANDAN, CHANDRAWATTI
49.40-3-46 JIMENEZ JUAN
49.40-3-47 JIMENEZ JUAN
49.46-3-6 JOHNNY ROOKRAM
49.27-2-14 JONES, CHRYSTEL
39.82-2-16.1 K A DEVELOPMENT LLC
39.82-2-44.2 K A DEVELOPMENT LLC
49.53-3-1 KELLY E
49.65-4-4 KEMP BETTIE A
49.67-2-13 KEMP JOHN III W
49.31-2-19 KHAN KAVITA
49.41-2-17 KHARGIE BUDNARINE
49.40-5-37 KHEMWATTI ALI
49.39-2-17 KILHULLEN PATRICK W
49.24-2-3 KILLEEN THOMAS
49.24-3-48 KING JOSEPH
49.24-3-46 KING JOSEPH G
60.29-1-5 KINGRA HARPAL
49.61-2-26 KINGSLEY JOHN P
60.47-2-42 KLINE BARRY
39.48-1-11 KLING LORI
49.68-1-22 KLUSKA D
49.33-3-7 KOLESNIKOV D
49.24-5-21 KOLESNIKOV DAN
49.31-3-5 KOLESNIKOV DANIEL
49.40-4-2 KOLESNIKOV DANIEL
39.81-2-6.1 KOWNACK WILLIAM D JR
49.68-3-37 KRAJEWSKI ETANO
49.40-1-23 KRAVETZ MELANIE
49.40-1-23 KRAVETZ, MELANIE AND TOMLINSON, GARY
39.82-2-62 KULCHINSKY DAVID
39.50-3-44 KURANI RAMESH J
49.77-1-4 LACHMAN MADAN
49.38-1-71 LAEHMAN TEEKAH
49.42-3-9.11 LALL RAMDAT
49.42-1-7 LALL TARCHAND
49.49-1-52 LALL TARCHAND
49.49-1-52 LALL, TARCHAND AND SHIVRATTAN, CEDRICK
49.49-1-53 LAMPKIN BASTON L
49.49-1-54 LAMPKIN BASTON L
49.67-4-24 LANCASTER JAMES
49.40-5-33 LASALLE BANK
49.60-5-37 LASALLE BANK
31.77-2-1.21 LASAND JASON JR
31.77-2-2.2 LASAND JASON JR
31.77-2-6.2 LASAND JASON JR
31.77-2-8.2 LASAND JASON JR
49.33-2-71 LATCHANA RANDOLPH
39.83-2-71 LATIMER WILLIAM W III
39.74-3-2 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
49.31-1-33-2 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LL
49.33-3-10 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LL
49.33-3-10 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
49.33-3-5 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LL
49.33-3-5 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
49.38-1-4 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC
49.38-2-14 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LL
49.50-5-10 LATITUDE CAPITAL PARTNERS, LL
49.46-5-47 LAUCHMAN RAKESH
49.70-1-8 LAURENZO MARY
39.59-1-2 LAVENTURE DAVID D
39.28-1-21.1 LAWAL OLU
49.40-4-23 LAWRENCE ROHAN
49.41-4-35 LAWYER REBECCA
49.71-5-14 LAZARUS LAWRENCE
49.43-2-5 LEBLANC HAROLD J
49.33-2-68 LEE DARLENE
49.33-3-4 LEE FREDERIC
49.33-3-2 LEE FREDRIC H
60.55-1-3 LEWIS LOUELLA
49.24-5-51.1 LIPORACE ALFRED
49.24-5-52.1 LIPORACE ALFRED
49.46-5-47 LAUCHMAN, RAKESH AND ABOOL, MARY
49.32-2-9 LOVE ANDERSON ESTATE
49.74-1-1 LOVE EVELYN
48.60-1-5 LUCAS JEAN G
48.60-1-5 LUCAS, JEAN G. AND PATRICIA
49.25-1-29 LUNA EUGENIA
49.25-1-30 LUNA EUGENIA
48.58-1-3 LUPI LOUISE
48.58-1-5 LUPI LOUISE
39.74-3-22.1 LUSSIER ERIC & WENDY
39.74-3-22.2 LUSSIER ERIC & WENDY
49.42-5-16 LUTHER FRED
39.65-2-38 MADDALONE & ASSOCIATES, INC.
49.26-2-8 MADISON DAVID
49.45-3-55 MAHABIR PARMANAND
39.71-1-5 MAHOUTCHIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
49.65-4-20 MAISONAVE ANGEL
49.41-1-27 MANGAL, CHETRAM
49.31-3-22 MANGRA TOHTARAM
49.45-3-54 MANGROO GOWKARRAN
49.54-1-22 MANIRAM, HINDRAMATTI
39.83-2-46 MARCELLA J
48.52-2-8 MARCELLA JAMES
49.50-5-52 MARQUIT CRANDALL RENEE F
49.41-1-43 MARQUIT LINDA R
49.77-1-13 MARSELLO THERESA
49.39-1-12 MARSHALL RAY
49.25-1-48 MARTIN JOESEPH
49.25-1-47 MARTIN JOSEPH
39.82-2-77 MARTIN THOMAS
49.40-4-35 MARTIN THOMAS
39.82-2-77 MARTIN, THOMAS AND WILLESY, DARLENE
49.71-5-16 MARXS ROOFING
49.71-5-17 MARXS ROOFING
49.31-4-27 MASON G
49.31-4-26 MASON GARY
49.34-1-44 MAZZUCCO A
49.34-1-44 MAZZUCCO, A. AND MYERS, C.
60.46-1-2.1 MC CUMBER ROBERT
50.23-3-11 MCGOUGH KAREN L
49.31-3-12 MCKINNON REDMOND A
39.81-3-8 MEGHANI SHIRAZ
49.36-1-43 MEKANKWE PATRICIA
49.50-1-23 MELITZER MORRIS
49.34-1-16 MENDITTO JOSEPH
49.42-5-14 MENDITTO JOSEPH
39.82-2-8 MERCOGLAN ROBERT J
49.24-5-20 MERRIMAN BARBARA M
49.71-4-1.1 MEYER KURT
49.71-4-22 MEYER KURT
49.49-3-36 MICHEL FRANTZ
49.46-4-11 MIKLOWITZ DAVID
49.46-4-10 MIKLOWITZ DAVID J
49.49-5-14 MIKULA ROMAN
49.62-2-29 MILLER CHARLES
49.24-5-32 MILLER JAMES
49.24-5-53 MILLER JAMES
39.36-1-1 MILLINGTON RONALD
49.70-2-5 MILLS CHRISTOPHER
49.78-2-16 MOGAVERO EILEEN & PISTON ALBERT
49.49-5-34 MOHABIR ESHTRIE
49.49-2-6 MOHAMED IMAD Y
49.42-5-5 MOHAMMED AZIZ
49.63-5-20 MOHAN RABINDRANAUTH
39.27-2-25 MONACO JOSEPH
60.64-2-18 MONARCH GROUP LLC
60.71-2-12 MONARCH GROUP LLC
60.71-3-20 MONTAGNINO SHARON A
49.52-1-6 MOORE KEITH SR
49.53-2-16 MONROE, JAMES AND JOYCE
49.42-3-3 MOOTOO SUBRAMONIE
49.62-5-21 MOOTOO SUBRAMONIE
49.40-3-46 MORALES, FERNANDO L. GONZALES AND
CUERO-GARCIA, ESTHER
49.40-3-47 MORALES, FERNANDO L. GONZALES AND
CUERO-GARCIA, ESTHER
49.37-1-7 MORRISON CORTIS
49.70-2-8.2 MORRISSON ROBERT
39.83-2-43 MOSE HELEN M
60.47-3-8.212 MUNRO MICHAEL
60.71-3-27.1 MURRAY ROYAL
49.62-4-4 MYCOO ROOPCHAN
49.36-2-13 NAPIER RAYMOND E
49.41-2-22 NARINE KRISHNA
49.41-3-18 NARINE KRISHNA/MOHINIE
49.25-2-37 NARINE SAVATREE
49.25-2-37 NARINE, SAVATREE AND WILLIAM
60.55-3-8 NASS J
60.55-3-8 NASS, J. AND JONES, S.
49.76-5-17 NEGRON, WILLIAM
49.47-3-6.2 NEHRU SOOKDEOP & SURSATTIE
49.53-2-22 NEISS REBECCA
49.49-1-11.1 NEWSOM MARY
39.65-1-47 NICCHI CATHERINE
39.59-2-15 NIJJAR SATINDER
49.42-3-9.11 NOORULLAH, POPAL
60.72-1-8 NORMA WESTCOTT ESTATE
39.82-2-83 NOWLIN EVELYN A
39.74-2-24 NY CONF OF SEVENTH DAY ADVENT.
39.64-3-24.2 OBAN ASSOCIATES
39.64-3-24.22 OBAN ASSOCIATES
39.64-3-27.12 OBAN ASSOCIATES INC
49.46-3-7 OCORO GUSTAVO
49.42-1-24 OMROW CHAITRAM
49.42-1-25 OMROW CHAITRAM
39.82-2-69 OOFT TANIKA
39.64-1-4.2 OPTIMUM REALTY CORP
39.50-3-24 OPTIMUM REALTY CORP.
39.58-1-24 OSMAN HATIM
31.77-2-16 OTTATI MARK P
48.67-2-39.11 OZBAY BIROL
48.60-3-24 OZBAY MUSTAFA
49.45-1-6 OZBAY Z
49.45-1-6 OZBAY, Z & M
50.21-3-20 PACE ROBERT J
50.21-3-17 PACE ROBERT J
49.32-2-44 PACELLI, ARMANDO & ROSE
49.32-1-22 PALMER CLAUDETTE
39.51-3-48 PALUDI LUCILLE
49.40-5-23 PANCHAM ROBBIE
39.35-3-33 PANICCIA ARMANDO R
49.67-3-9 PANICCIA L
49.49-4-3 PARENT RACHEL A
49.33-5-29 PEACOCK DAVID J
49.31-4-8 PEJI, CORAZON
49.45-3-60 PENDT JAMIE
60.47-3-10 PERILLO UMBERTA
49.41-4-24 PERMAUL RAWANA
49.55-4-31 PERMNAUTH SATARINE
49.49-3-11 PERSAUD G & B
49.33-3-10 PERSAUD DESMOND
49.31-4-33 PERSAUD MANIRAM
49.71-4-14.1 PERSAUD MEENAWATTIE
49.49-1-6 PERSAUD NAVINDRANAUT
40.30-1-43 PERSAUD PETER
49.59-2-27 PERSAUD POORAN
30.76-2-25 PERSAUD RHAGNANAN
49.33-5-64.11 PERSAUD ROY
49.33-5-64.11 PERSAUD, ROY AND RAZACK, BEBI
60.55-1-32 PERSAUD SEWNARINE
49.32-1-11 PERSAUD VAMDEO
49.32-3-29 PERU BABITA
49.49-3-5 PERU JACOB
49.41-4-58 PERU SWAMMY
49.41-4-59 PERU SWAMMY
49.25-4-35 PETER SABITA
49.46-5-52 PHIPPS CHARLES JR
49.32-1-13 PICKETT MICHAEL E
49.46-4-2 PICKETT WANDA
60.40-4-52.1 PINNEY ALLEN
49.71-4-3 PISANO JEFFREY M
49.49-3-8 PITTS ERICK
49.55-3-11 PITTS ERICK
49.47-2-19 POLLYDORE AUBREY & WINTZ
49.47-2-19 POLLYDORE, AUBREY & WINTZ
49.40-4-40 PRASAD KESHAV
49.40-4-40 PRASAD, KESHAV AND GOUVINDA
49.50-1-17.3 PREMNAUTH SATNARINE
39.43-1-2 PULIAFICO CONCETTA
39.74-2-48 PUTMAN CASSANDRA
49.47-3-3 RABINDRANAUTH MOHAN
49.31-3-63 RAM VIVETTE
39.27-2-25 R & C TAYLOR
49.50-2-22 RAMDATH SANDRA H
49.33-5-61 RAMDATH SUGERIG
60.22-4-20 RAMDATH SUGERIG
49.41-2-18 RAMJOHN AZARD
49.42-2-6 RAMJOHN AZARD
49.32-1-10 RAMKISSOON DOOLMATTI
49.32-1-8 RAMKISSOON DOOLMATTI
49.32-1-9 RAMKISSOON DOOLMATTI
49.75-3-30 RAMKISTODAS MERLEEN
39.50-2-27 RAMNARAYAN BASDEO
49.41-3-31 RAMNATH SURENDRANAUTH
49.25-1-27 RAMNATH SWARSATTIE
39.81-3-4 RAMNAUTH RANDOLPH
49.34-3-35.1 RAMOTAR P
49.51-4-37 RAMOTAR PUSHPAWATIE
49.47-3-42 RAMSUMAIR ROBINDRANATH
39.56-2-21 RANMAUTH ADJODHIA
49.34-1-34 REAPE RON
49.34-1-38 REAPE RONALD
49.31-3-28 REDDY RAVINDRA
49.31-3-29 REDDY RAVINDRA
49.31-3-28 REDDY, RAVINDRA AND RENGASAWMY, ROHANIC
49.31-4-12 REDDY SOBREENA N
49.31-4-12 REDDY, SOBREENA AND KHEMRAJ
39.65-1-15 REDMAN DEAN
39.74-3-2 REDMAN DEAN
49.54-1-22 REGELS BARBARA
50.39-3-3 REITER DOROTHY M
49.58-3-11 REO NATIONWIDE LLC
30.76-2-16 REOCO LLC,
30.76-2-27 REOCO LLC,
39.42-1-14 REOCO, LLC
39.58-1-1 REOCO, LLC
39.71-3-7 REOCO, LLC
39.72-2-8 REOCO, LLC
49.33-2-40 REOCO, LLC
40.78-2-1 REOCO LLC,
48.60-1-6 REOCO LLC,
48.66-1-21 REOCO LLC,
49.32-6-2 REOCO LLC,
49.33-2-33 REOCO LLC,
49.33-2-38 REOCO LLC,
49.33-2-39 REOCO LLC,
49.33-2-40 REOCO LLC,
49.33-3-2 REOCO LLC,
49.45-3-60 REOCO LLC,
49.47-2-35 REOCO LLC,
49.47-3-34 REOCO LLC,
49.51-4-37 REOCO LLC,
49.62-2-4 REOCO LLC,
50-21-3-17 REOCO LLC,
50.21-3-20 REOCO LLC,
50.39-3-3 REOCO LLC,
39.82-1-4 RHAGNANAN OMDAT
49.25-4-36 RHAGNANAN OMDAT
49.50-2-32 RHAGNANAN OMDAT P
39.50-3-81 RICHARDS DEXTER
49.49-3-10 ROLLINS B
49.49-3-10 ROLLINS, LOYCE M.
39.50-2-25 ROOPLALL YUWAN
49.31-2-20 ROOPLALL YUWAN
39.50-3-27 RUPSIS HELEN A
49.54-2-23 RYAN WALTER A
49.41-3-30 SAADEH WAIL
60.48-1-32 SAFE 2008-1, LLC
49.47-3-34 SAHAB BAIDEO
49.47-2-35 SAHABIR KAMLA
60.40-2-21.2 SAHABIR KAMLA
49.75-1-19 SALISBURY PRESTON
49.75-1-8 SALISBURY PRESTON
49.66-4-26 SAMAROO VICKRAM
60.47-2-42 SANFORD EQUITIES, LLC
49.49-1-7 SANICHAR NATASHA
49.25-4-34 SANKAR LOAKDIAL
49.46-2-57.11 SANKAR PONIA
39.50-3-76 SANKAR POONAI
49.41-1-27 SATTAUR SHAZARD
49.49-7-12 SCHMID, BRENDA L.
60.32-1-1.1 SCHMIDT WILLIAM E
60.32-1-1.2 SCHMIDT WILLIAM E
49.32-2-44 SCHOTTENHAM ERIC
39.65-2-23 SCHWARTZ STEVEN
49.46-1-15 SEABROOKS TYRONE
49.47-2-17 SEC OF HUD
49.74-2-31 SECRETARY OF HUD
49.75-1-3.11 SECRETARY OF HUD
49.24-5-40 SEEBARRAN HAROLD
49.33-2-64 SEEMAN JOSEPH
49.67-2-2 SEEMAN JOSEPH
49.32-4-29 SEENAUTH LAKEWATTIE
49.45-3-17 SELLICK CHARLES
48.68-1-27 SHAFFER WAYNE
49.53-3-10 SHAMIM TALHA
49.39-2-15 SHAMSUDDIN JEAN
49.71-3-8 SHAMSUDDIN JEAN
49.39-2-15 SHAMSUDDIN, MOHANED
49.46-2-14 SHARMA BHOJNARINE
49.34-1-36 SHARMA INDERPAUL
49.27-3-10 SHIELDS SHARON
39.51-2-48 SHIVPRASHAD MAHENDRA
49.38-1-46 SHIWPAL DANIEL/DIANA
49.33-3-27 SHIWPAL DIANE
49.33-3-27 SHIWPAL, DIANE AND DANIEL
49.43-2-4.1 SHRI RAAM MANDIR
49.49-1-5 SIGNATURE CAPITAL PARTNERS INC
49.34-2-53 SILLE SOSTHENES
49.41-4-57 SIMMS SHAROL
49.31-2-21 SIMONS GORDON
49.37-1-6 SINGH SUEKUMARIE
49.47-2-17 SINGH, CHANDRAMATTIE
39.65-2-19.2 SITECONNEX, LLC
60.55-4-40 SMITH WENDELL F III
49.33-4-11 SOLOMON QUAO
49.31-3-46 SOOKHOO STEVE
49.46-2-43 SOOKLAL JEETENDRA
49.39-2-5.2 SOOKRAM MAHENDRA
49.39-2-5.3 SOOKRAM MAHENDRA
49.50-1-24 SOUTHWEST CAPITAL INVESTMENTS
48.76-1-9 SPADARO GARY
49.47-4-27 SPARKS W
49.62-1-29.11 SPINK HOWARD J
49.31-3-54 ST ANDREWS J
39.43-2-30.2 ST ANDREWS ROBERT J
49.31-2-9 ST. ANDREWS ROBERT
49.37-3-10 STEELE ROBERT
49.78-2-30 STEFFENS RICHARD
49.67-3-9 STEVENS DAVID
39.43-2-29 STEWART LENA
39.56-2-3.1 STOCKADE HARBOUR ASSOC., LLC
39.65-2-10 STONEARCH DEVELOPMENT
31.77-1-9 STONEARCH DEVELOPMENT CO INC
49.50-5-16 STONECREST INCOME & OPPORTUNI
48.60-2-51 STRONG MF & KONDASH J
49.69-1-1.2 STRONG MICHAEL
49.49-1-38 SUBICK, RISHEE AND JAGIAH, TERRY
39.57-3-19 SUERO O’DELL
39.74-3-29 SUERO O’DELL
49.47-2-19 SUKRAM ROOPDAI
30.76-2-15.3 SULTAN ASH
30.76-2-16 SULTAN ASH
30.76-2-27 SULTAN ASH
49.33-3-5 SULTAN ASH
49.33-2-53.1 SUMAIR DEVICA
49.33-2-53.1 SUMAIR, DEVICA AND SANGSTER MOHENDRANAUT
49.42-4-18 SUNDER MEENWATTIE
49.31-3-7 SURA
49.24-5-19 SWAG ASSOC IN
49.24-4-22 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-4-23 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-4-3 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-4-35 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-5-22 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-5-3 SWAG ASSOC INC
49.24-5-8 SWAG ASSOCIATES
49.61-1-23.2 SWAN JO ANN
49.61-1-23.2 SWAN, MATTHEW AND LESCOVICH, DEE ANNA
49.31-3-9 SWINT PAUL
39.82-2-35 TAX LIEN FUND I, LP
39.82-2-74 TAX LIEN FUND I, LP
49.49-1-43 TAX RECEIVABLES CORP.
49.32-4-18 TAC RECEIVABLES CORP
49.49-1-43 TEELING JULIE
49.58-2-2.111 TETREAULT HENRY G
39.65-1-6.1 THE MONARCH GROUP
39.65-1-7 THE MONARCH GROUP
49.40-2-18 THOMAS JOCELYN
49.40-2-19 THOMAS JOCELYN
49.41-1-19 THOMPSON WILLIAM
49.31-4-13 THORPE DONALD
49.49-2-18 TILLMAN ROBERT C
39.35-3-51.1 TIMMONS TINA M
39.44-1-68 TOP QUALITY ENTERPRISES, INC.
49.69-2-23 TORRE ESTHER
49.69-2-23 TORRE, JAMES AND JOSEPH
60.47-2-13.1 TRIBLEY DOUGLAS
39.82-3-23 TSCHANTRET FRANK
49.42-5-8 TUCKER C
49.37-3-10 TUGGLE-HALFGOOD, COURTNEY
48.50-1-34 TURCK J D
49.32-4-18 TURNER KARL & LORI
39.83-2-45 TURNER GENEVIEVE
49.74-1-24.2 TYLUTKI S
49.59-4-45 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
49.70-2-6.1 VALENTINE FRED
60.48-2-1 VEDDER DALE G JR
49.40-6-3 VEHIA NAGI
50.29-1-5 VELAIRE VICKI
49.54-2-10 VETS-HELP.ORG, INC.,
48.59-2-65 VOELKER DIANNE
49.25-2-19 WALLACE TERRELL
39.74-3-24 WALLIMANN CHAD
39.74-3-24 WALLIMANN, CHAD AND KARIN
40.77-1-37 WALSH RUTH C
49.34-2-2.1 WANSE JEAN S
49.55-2-28 WARD MONICA
48.75-1-25 WATROUS E
49.40-2-1.1 WEIDMAN KARL E
49.45-3-8 WEIMER ROBERT
39.57-4-3.4 WELCH TAUHEEDAH
49.49-1-31 WELLS JUDITH
48.60-1-6 WESLEY JAMES D
49.31-4-15 WETHERS TAMMIE
31.77-2-1.11 WHITE DAVID
49.33-3-2 WHITE ERIC
39.28-1-19.1 WHITE, SAMUEL
49.33-2-71 WILK MICHELE
39.28-1-19.1 WHITE MINNIE
49.63-6-18 WILLIAM DONEY JR TRUST
49.31-3-44 WILLIAMS BRENDA & JAY
49.31-3-43 WILLIAMS JAY & BRENDA
49.33-2-2 WILLIAMS ANGELA
49.31-3-45 WILLIAMS R
49.26-2-37 WILLIAMS ROSEANNA
48.60-1-15 WILLYOUNG TIMOTHY
50.77-1-51 WILMROSE PROPERTIES INC
49.76-5-17 WILMROSE PROPERTIES LLC
39.82-2-48 WILSON BRENDAN
39.50-3-12 WISOFF ANDREW
39.50-3-14 WISOFF ANDREW
49.24-4-30 WISOFF ANDREW
49.24-5-10 WISOFF ANDREW
49.24-5-8 WISOFF ANDREW
49.33-2-47 WISOFF ANDREW
39.50-3-10 WISOFF ANDREW E
39.65-3-34 WISOFF ANDREW E
49.24-5-11 WISOFF. ANDREW E
49.60-5-32 WOODARD P
49.60-5-32 WOODARD, P & D
49.62-2-4 Y M P A A OF SCHDY
39.35-2-42 YANAS JEAN S
49.32-1-12 YEAPERSAUD ANRUPA
49.60-2-45 YEAPERSAUD H
49.60-2-45 YEAPERSAUD, H & A
49.76-4-15 YERBURY JERRY
60.63-2-57 ZALOGA H
49.50-5-2 ZEGLEN E
49.50-5-2 ZEGLEN, THEODORE

GLENVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Terrence A. Boston, 50, address unavailable, was charged June 5 with two counts of second-degree forgery, two counts of petty larceny, three counts of fourth-degree grand larceny and two counts second-degree identity theft.
Kevin L. Patrick, 34, of East 26th Street, Brooklyn, was charged June 5 with petty larceny and fi rst-degree possession of a forged instrument.
Randolff L. Bellamy, 28, of Van Vranken Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 7 with endangering the welfare of a child.
Michael R. Falzano, 40, of Maybrook Drive, was charged June 9 with petty larceny.

ROTTERDAM POLICE DEPARTMENT
Desirae Bashaw, 18, of Main Street, Schenectady, was charged June 5 with petty larceny.
Kyle Burbank, 17, of Van Buren Road, Glenville, was charged June 5 with petty larceny.
Delaney Forgette, 16, of Sanders Avenue, Scotia, was charged June 5 with petty larceny.
Christopher Perdomo, 31, of Main Street, Schenectady, was charged June 5 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Juan Brown, 42, of First Street, Albany, was charged June 5 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Robert Orphan, 33, of Broadway, Schenectady, was charged June 7 with petty larceny.
Patrick Walsh, 50, of Edgewood Avenue, was charged June 7 with third- and fourth-degree grand larceny, petty larceny and second-degree scheme to defraud.
Chad Bradt, 22, of Bellaire Drive, Glenville, was charged June 7 with second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Jason Hilts, 28, of Glenwood Avenue, Gloversville, was charged June 9 with endangering the welfare of a child.
Dennis Wohllber , 22, of Hamilton Street, Schenectady, was charged June 9 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle, driving while intoxicated and blood alcohol content of .08 percent or higher.
Stephen Lawton, 28, of Washington Avenue, Scotia, was charged June 10 with petty larceny.
Muhammad Ameen, 47, of Delamont Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 11 with petty larceny.
Timothy Beblowski, 35, Myrtle Avenue, Schenectady, was charged June 11 with second-degree burglary and second-degree attempted burglary.

SARATOGA SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT
Erin A. Murphy, 22, Lancaster Street, was charged on June 8 with aggravated driving while intoxicated.
Matthew J. Rodger, 26, Ballston Spa, was charged on June 10 with driving while intoxicated.
Emily E. Pierce, 31, South Salem, was charged on June 11 with thirddegree criminal trespass.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Michael J. Parmatier, 31, of 3284 Albany St., was charged on May 30 with second-degree aggravated harassment.
Cameron L. Johnson, 21, of 287 Newton St., was charged on May 31 with aggravated driving while intoxicated.
Thomas A. Brown, 28, of 28 Moyston St., was charged on May 31 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Jason R. Pardi, 37, of 2117 Ferguson St., was charged on May 31 with third-degree criminal possession of stolen property, third-degree criminal mischief, second-degree criminal mischief, driving while intoxicated, and reckless driving.
Nicholas J. Morris, 20, of 109 Jackson Ave., was charged on May 31 with fourth-degree criminal mischief and second-degree criminal contempt.
Rogerio F. Torres, 30, Burnt Hills, was charged on May 31 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and disorderly conduct.
Joel E. Ward, 33, Clifton Park, was charged on May 31 with fourthdegree criminal mischief.
Razon Venable, 28, of 1749 Albany St., was charged on May 31 with second-degree criminal contempt.
Jeremy K. Brust, 16, of 1455 Dorwaldt Blvd., was charged on May 31 with fourth-degree grand larceny, fourth-degree criminal mischief, and petty larceny.
Carly J. Borrello, 16, of 135 Gifford Road, was charged on May 31 with fourth-degree criminal mischief.
Christian A. Carmen, 24, of 1467 Dewitt St., was charged on May 31 with unlawful possession of marijuana and reckless driving.
Corey T. Chaires, 19, of 133 Elder St., was charged on May 31 with fi fth-degree arson.
Anthony D. Polite, 23, of 72 Steuben St., was charged on May 31 with endangering the welfare of a child and third-degree assault.
Valdenei P. Kapp, 33, Cohoes, was charged on June 1 with felony driving while intoxicated and fi rstdegree aggravated unlicensed operation.
Erica L. Bryant, 21, of 1531 Van Vranken Ave., was charged on June 1 with second-degree criminal contempt, fourth-degree criminal mischief, and second-degree menacing.

GLOVERSVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Richard A. Sanchez, 23, of 69 W. Fulton St., was charged June 6 with third-degree menacing.

ROTTERDAM POLICE DEPARTMENT
Connie Mackey, 48, of Lake Road, Galway, was charged May 29 with petty larceny.
Ronald Vuignier, 31, of Hulett Street, Schenectady, was charged May 29 with petty larceny.
Paul Sausville, 43, of Parklawn Avenue, was charged May 29 with second-degree criminal trespassing, driving while intoxicated, blood alcohol content of .08 percent or higher and a violation.
Jason Bernacki, 31, of Marshall Avenue, Schenectady, was charged May 29 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Andrew Ronca, 23, of Darrow Road, Duanesburg, was charged May 29 with second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Chad DiDonna, 19, of Fordham Avenue, Schenectady, was charged May 30 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Isaih Toland, 23, of Adams Street, Schenectady, was charged May 30 with second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Raynel Thompson, 29, of Craig Street, Schenectady, was charged May 31 with petty larceny.
Carlos Hemengildo, 34, of Route 146, Guilderland Center, was charged May 31 with second-degree criminal contempt and second-degree harassment.
Tiffany Plath, 22, of Fourth Avenue, Schenectady, was charged may 31 with petty larceny.
William Ledger, 50, of Crane Street, was charged June 1 with seventh-degree criminal possession of a controlled substance and petty larceny.
Ymalai Cortes, 19, of E. Main Street, Amsterdam, was charged June 1 with petty larceny.
Karen Shea, 18, of Ledge Street, Amsterdam, was charged June 1 with petty larceny.
Sylvester Flora, 16, of Orchard Street, Schenectady, was charged June 2 with petty larceny and resisting arrest and on June 4 with fourth-degree grand larceny.
Kevin Mcrae, 27, of Madison Avenue, Albany, was charged June 2 with third-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Robert Paturso, 49, of Trinity Avenue, was charged June 2 with second-degree aggravated unlicensed operation of a motor vehicle.
Albert Seagren, 53, of Congress Street, Schenectady, was charged June 3 with petty larceny.
Linda Masse, 40, of Turnbull Street, Schenectady, was charged June 4 with second-degree criminal possession of a forged instrument.
Jonathan Wilson, 17, of Curry Road, was charged June 4 with third-degree burglary.

SARATOGA SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT
Natalie J. Alvarez, 23, Circular Street, was charged on June 1 with driving while intoxicated.
Ryan F. Grecco, 19, Alfred Court, was charged on June 1 with sale of an alcoholic beverage to a person under the age of 21 and fi rst-degree unlawfully dealing with a child.
John C. Buckaloo, 25, Jefferson Street, was charged on June 4 with third-degree assault.

SCHENECTADY POLICE DEPARTMENT
Alberto F. Edmonds, 29, of 520 Summit Ave., was charged on May 30 with second-degree aggravated harassment, second-degree criminal contempt, seconddegree obstructing governmental administration, and fourth-degree stalking.
Robert L. Thompson, 26, of 1064 Webster St., was charged on May 30 with fourth-degree criminal mischief, second-degree unlawful imprisonment, and criminal obstruction of breathing or blood circulation.
April R. Keller, 38, of 927 Bridge St., was charged on May 30 with second-degree criminal trespass and second-degree harassment.
Sean M. Goyette, 23, of 1206 Congress St., was charged on May 30 with second-degree criminal contempt.

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 309 other followers

June 2012
S M T W T F S
« May   Jul »
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

TWITTER @ Albany Police Department

Blog Stats

  • 220,006 hits
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 309 other followers